Кубок города по мини-футболу — 2023

Команды-участницы
№ 1 (в)Амур 01 (в)МЭС-Востока 09 (2)ФОРТРС 17 (3)Гамбит-2
№ 2 (в)Волат 02 (1)Тайфун 10 (в)ДГТ 18 (2)ДГТ-3
№ 3 (в)Хабаровск 03 (2)ДЦС-1 11 (2)RB_SonikTrans 19 (1)Гамбит
№ 4 (в)Металлург 04 (1)Юнити 12 (1)ТОГУ 20 (3)ДВГАФК
№ 5 (в)Миднайт 05 (2)Азимут 13 (4)Ноокат 21 (в)Торнадо-ДВ
№ 6 (в)Политехник 06 (4)Б-52 14 (1)ВолатАэро 22 (2)Арсенал-KHV
№ 7 (в)КПБ 07 (3)МЭС-Востока-2 15 (4)СТПН 23 (2)Дальтранстех
№ 8 (в)ДГТ-2 08 (1)ПИК 16 (в)Сбер 24 (1)Локомотив
 Нумерация: № 1-8 — сеянные, 01-25 — согласно жеребьёвке 25 (3)Флагман

 
 
 

Календарь турнира

17 января, вторник. 1/32 финала
  Б-П   20.00   (4)Б-52   2:5   (3)МЭС-Востока-2  
  Б-П 21.00   (1)Юнити 4:7 (2)Азимут  
18 января, среда
  КЦЕ 20.00   (в)ДГТ 3:2 (2)RB_SonikTrans  
  Б-П 21.00   (1)ПИК 4:3 (2)ФОРТРС  
19 января, четверг
  Юж 19.00   (4)Ноокат 6:65:4 (1)ТОГУ  
20 января, пятница
  Б-П 19.30   (в)Сбер 3:33:1 (3)Гамбит-2  
24 января, вторник
  Ар. 21.00   (1)ВолатАэро 3:34:5 (4)СТПН  
26 января, четверг, 1/64 финала
  КЦО 19.00   (в)МЭС-Востока 7:3 (1)Тайфун  
27 января, пятница, 1/16 финала
  Б-П 19.45   (в)Сбер (3)Флагман  
     (2)Азимут (1)Гамбит  
     (3)МЭС-Востока-2 (3)ДВГАФК  
     (1)ПИК (в)Торнадо-ДВ  
     (в)ДГТ (2)Арсенал-KHV  
     (4)Ноокат (2)Дальтранстех  
     (в)МЭС-Востока (2)ДЦС-1  

 

Бомбардиры | ж+к

1-2. Мазур Антон ТОГУ 3 |
1-2. Холдоралиев Шукурулло Ноокат 3 |
3-12. Аршанский Кирилл Азимут 2 | ж
3-12. Бейсенко Дмитрий ТОГУ 2 |
3-12. Киденко Николай ПИК 2 |
3-12. Кравцов Антон Юнити 2 |
3-12. Портнягин Дмитрий ТОГУ 2 |
3-12. Розипов Нодир Ноокат 2 |
3-12. Силко Семен Дальгипротранс 2 |
3-12. Мосеев Никита ВолатАэро 2 |
3-12. Силко Иван СТПН 2 |
3-12. Касаткин Роман МЭС-Востока 2 |
-. Луновский Данил Гамбит-2 1 | ж
-. Чученов Максим ПИК 1 | ж
-. Курьянович Павел Тайфун 1 | ж
-. Бронников Александр ФоРТРС 0 | (ж+ж*)
-. Марков Владислав Гамбит-2 0 | ж
-. Фатуллаев Ринат Дальгипротранс 0 | ж
-. Федоров Евгений Сбер 0 | ж
-. Якимов Дмитрий ФоРТРС 0 | ж

 
 
 

Схема жеребьёвки до 1/8 финала
Кубок города по мини-футболу 2023
1/64 финала 1/32 финала 1/16 финала 1/8 финала
                                                                                  
 (в)МЭС-Востока   7          
   (в)МЭС-Востока        (в)Амур №1 
 (1)Тайфун   3          
         
     (2)ДЦС-1        
           
         (2)ДГТ-3    
             
         (1)Гамбит    
           
     (1)Юнити   4      
         (2)Азимут    
     (2)Азимут   7      
             (в)Волат №2 
             
             (в)Хабаровск №3 
     (4)Б-52   2      
         (3)МЭС-Востока-2    
     (3)МЭС-Востока-2   5      
           
         (3)ДВГАФК    
             
         (в)Торнадо-ДВ    
           
     (1)ПИК   4      
         (1)ПИК    
     (2)ФОРТРС   3      
             (в)Металлург №4 
             
             (в)Миднайт №5 
     (в)ДГТ   3      
         (в)ДГТ    
     (2)RB_SonikTrans   2      
           
         (2)Арсенал-KHV    
             
         (2)Дальтранстех    
           
     (1)ТОГУ   6      
     пен. 4:5  (4)Ноокат    
     (4)Ноокат   6      
             (в)Политехник №6 
             
             (в)КПБ №7 
     (1)ВолатАэро   3      
     пен. 4:5  (4)СТПН    
     (4)СТПН   3      
           
         (1)Локомотив    
             
         (3)Флагман    
           
     (в)Сбер   3      
     пен. 3:1  (в)Сбер    
     (3)Гамбит-2   3      
             (в)ДГТ-2 №8