Кубок Хабаровска по футболу «8х8» среди ветеранов 45+ — 2021

Турнирная таблица

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В3 В2 П1 П0 мячи О
1 Амур     3-0 6-0       2 2 0 0 0 9 — 0 = 9 6
2 Космос         5-3 4-1   2 2 0 0 0 9 — 4 = 5 6
3 Металлург         2°3   7-2 2 1 0 1 0 9 — 6 = 3 4
4 Торнадо 0-3     2-0       2 1 0 0 1 2 — 3 = -1 3
5 Фортуна 0-6     0-2     4-1 3 1 0 0 2 4 — 9 = -5 3
6 Тополево   3-5 3°2         2 0 1 0 1 5 — 7 = -2 2
7 Строитель   1-4           1 0 0 0 1 1 — 4 = -3 0
8 Заря     2-7   1-4     2 0 0 0 2 3 — 11 = -8 0

 

Играл, забивал, нарушал… >>>>

 

 

Бомбардиры

1. Пирогов Имя_хх Амур 4
2-6. Сапежников Александр Космос 3
2-6. Симорот Алексей Космос 3
2-6. Давтян Вагэ Металлург 3
2-6. Четвериков Константин Амур 3
2-6. Зонов Евгений Фортуна 3
7-10. Березин Анатолий Металлург 2
7-10. Макаренко Сергей Металлург 2
7-10. Каргин Сергей Космос 2
7-10. Смирнов Денис Тополево 2

 

Календарь турнира

04 сентября (суббота)
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.00   Металлург   7:2   Заря  
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.50   Космос 5:3 Тополево  
  ст.Заря, п-А 11.40   Фортуна 0:2 Торнадо  
11 сентября (суббота)
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.00   Заря 1:4 Фортуна  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.00   Тополево 2:22:0 Металлург  
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.50   Строитель 1:4 Космос  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.50   Торнадо 0:3 Амур  
  ст.Заря, п-А 11.40   Фортуна 0:6 Амур  
18 сентября (суббота)
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.00   Строитель Торнадо  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.00   Заря Космос  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.50   Металлург Фортуна  
  ст.Заря, п-А 11.40   Заря Тополево  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 11.40   Космос Торнадо  
19 сентября (воскресенье)
  Кмс-на-Амуре   12.00   Амур Металлург  
25 сентября (суббота)
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.00   Космос Фортуна  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.00   Металлург Строитель  
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.50   Заря Торнадо  
  ст.Заря, п-А 11.40   Космос Металлург  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 11.40   Тополево Строитель  
02 октября (суббота)
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.00   Торнадо Тополево  
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.50   Амур Заря  
  ст.Заря, п-А 11.40   Строитель Амур  
09 октября (суббота)
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.00   Фортуна Тополево  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.00   Строитель Заря  
  ст.Заря, п-А 10.50   Торнадо Металлург  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 10.50   Амур Космос  
  ст.Заря, п-А 11.40   Тополево Амур  
  ст.Заря, п-Б 11.40   Фортуна Строитель  
        Награждение