Первенство города Хабаровска по футболу. Первая лига 2022

Турнирная таблица

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П мячи О
1 СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 4-0
 
6-0
 
3-1
 
18-1
19-0
8-0
 
6 6 0 0 58 — 2 = 56 18
2 Гамбит 0-4
 
0-2
2-1
3-0
 
5-0
 
4-1
 
6 4 0 2 14 — 8 = 6 12
3 Локомотив 0-6
 
2-0
1-2
1-2
 
11-2
 
11-0
 
6 3 0 3 26 — 12 = 14 9
4 Фортуна 1-3
 
0-3
 
2-1
 
5-3
 
 
 
4 2 0 2 8 — 10 = -2 6
5 Рассвет 1-18
0-19
0-5
 
2-11
 
3-5
 
5-2
 
6 1 0 5 11 — 60 = -49 3
6 Энергия 0-8
 
1-4
 
0-11
 
 
 
2-5
 
4 0 0 4 3 — 28 = -25 0

 

 

Играл, забивал, нарушал… >>>>

 

 

Бомбардиры

1. Курганов Денис СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 12
2-4. Бурдаков Степан СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 7
2-4. Спирин Николай СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 7(1)
2-4. Коростелев Даниил Гамбит 7(2)
5. Болатаев Давид СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 6
6-8. Галаян Овик СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 5
6-8. Жагалин Андрей СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 5
6-8. Сухарев Дмитрий Локомотив 5(1)
9-10. Мордвинский Владислав Рассвет 4
9-10. Коваль Роман Фортуна 4
11-15. Потёмин Дмитрий Локомотив 3
11-15. Зых Владислав СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 3
11-15. Шаркунов Николай Локомотив 3
11-15. Лазаров Заур СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 3
11-15. Зайков Дмитрий Локомотив 3
 

 

Календарь турнира

1 круг
22 май, вск   ст.Энергия   16.00   Энергия   2:5   Рассвет  
24 май, втр ст.Авангард 19.00   Локомотив 2:0 Гамбит  
29 май, вск ст.Энергия 16.00   Энергия 0:11 Локомотив  
  ст.Авангард 18.15   Гамбит 3:0 Фортуна  
31 май, втр ст.Авангард 19.00   Фортуна 5:3 Рассвет  
03 июн, птн им.Ленина 19.00   СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 18:1 Рассвет  
05 июн, вск им.Ленина 17.00   СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 8:0 Энергия  
  ст.Авангард 18.25   Гамбит 5:0 Рассвет  
07 июн, втр ст.Авангард 19.00   Фортуна 2:1 Локомотив  
12 июн, вск им.Ленина 17.00   СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 6:0 Локомотив  
21 июн, втр ст.Авангард 19.00   Локомотив 11:2 Рассвет  
26 июн, вск ст.Энергия 16.00   Энергия 1:4 Гамбит  
  им.Ленина 18.00   СКА-Хабаровск-Ю 3:1 Фортуна  
03 июл, вск им.Ленина 18.00   Гамбит 0:4 СКА-Хабаровск-Ю  
2 круг
05 июл, втр им.Ленина 19.00   Рассвет 0:19 СКА-Хабаровск-Ю  
  ст.Авангард 19.00   Гамбит 2:1 Локомотив  
08 июл, птн им.Ленина 19.00   Локомотив СКА-Хабаровск-Ю  
10 июл, вск им.Ленина 18.00   Фортуна СКА-Хабаровск-Ю  
  ст.Энергия 16.00   Гамбит Энергия