Чемпионат Хабаровска по футболу среди ветеранов 45+ 2022

Турнирная таблица

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П мячи О
1 Фортуна 2-1 1-1   2-2 2-1 0-0 1-0 7-0 7 4 3 0 15 — 5 = 10 15
2 Тополево 1-2 1-1 1-2 3-1   3-0 2-1 3-1 7 4 1 2 14 — 8 = 6 13
3 Заря 1-1 1-1 0-0 3-0 1-1 2-1   4-2 7 3 4 0 12 — 6 = 6 13
4 Металлург   2-1 0-0 1-1 3-0   1-1 1-0 6 3 3 0 8 — 3 = 5 12
5 Строитель 2-2 1-3 0-3 1-1 4-1   1-2 3-0 7 2 2 3 12 — 12 = 0 8
6 Амур 1-2   1-1 0-3 1-4 2-0   2-0 6 2 1 3 7 — 10 = -3 7
7 Космос 0-0 0-3 1-2     0-2 2-1 6-2 6 2 1 3 9 — 10 = -1 7
8 Торнадо 0-1 1-2   1-1 2-1   1-2 4-0 6 2 1 3 9 — 7 = 2 7
9 Каскад 0-7 1-3 2-4 0-1 0-3 0-2 2-6 0-4 8 0 0 8 5 — 30 = -25 0

 

Играл, забивал, нарушал… >>>>

 

 

Бомбардиры

1. Шехирев Сергей Тополево 6(1)
2. Потешкин Сергей Заря 4
3-9. Музыка Александр Заря 3
3-9. Хрущ Андрей Космос 3
3-9. Арбузов Константин Строитель 3
3-9. Решетников Юрий Строитель 3
3-9. Макаренко Сергей Фортуна 3
3-9. Маслов Максим Фортуна 3
3-9. Давтян Вагэ Металлург 3(2)
10-18. Евдокимов Андрей Металлург 2
10-18. Березин Анатолий Металлург 2
10-18. Гришин Анатолий Строитель 2
10-18. Степанов Алексей Тополево 2
10-18. Ванюшин Вячеслав Торнадо 2
10-18. Вершинин Дмитрий Торнадо 2
10-18. Горчаков Дмитрий Фортуна 2
10-18. Инешин Сергей Фортуна 2
10-18. Темпераментов Константин Фортуна 2

 

Календарь турнира

14 мая (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1   10.00   Металлург   1:1   Строитель  
17 мая (вторник)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Каскад 0:4 Торнадо  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Заря 1:1 Фортуна  
21 мая (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Фортуна 7:0 Каскад  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Торнадо 1:2 Космос  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Металлург 2:1 Тополево  
  Заря, поле-2 11.00   Амур 1:1 Заря  
  Заря, поле-2 12.00   Строитель 4:1 Амур  
28 мая (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Космос 1:2 Заря  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Металлург 1:0 Каскад  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Строитель 2:2 Фортуна  
  Заря, поле-2 11.00   Тополево 2:1 Торнадо  
04 июня (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Каскад 2:4 Заря  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Металлург 1:1 Торнадо  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Космос 0:0 Фортуна  
  Заря, поле-2 11.00   Строитель 1:3 Тополево  
11 июня (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Тополево 1:1 Заря  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Амур 2:0 Космос  
  Заря, поле-1 12.00   Амур 2:0 Каскад  
18 июня (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Торнадо 2:1 Строитель  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Заря 0:0 Металлург  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Каскад 2:6 Космос  
  Заря, поле-2 11.00   Фортуна 2:1 Тополево  
25 июня (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Строитель 0:3 Заря  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Фортуна 1:0 Торнадо  
  Заря, поле-1 12.00   Тополево 3:1 Каскад  
02 июля (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Каскад 0:3 Строитель  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Тополево 3:0 Космос  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Амур 1:2 Фортуна  
  Заря, поле-1 12.00   Амур 0:3 Металлург  
09 июля (суббота)
  Заря, поле-1 10.00   Фортуна Металлург  
  Заря, поле-2 10.00   Строитель Космос  
  Заря, поле-1 11.00   Торнадо Заря  
  Заря, поле-2 11.00   Тополево Амур  
  Заря, поле-1 12.00   Торнадо Амур  
  Заря, поле-2 12.00   Космос Металлург