Первенство города по мини-футболу 2023-2024. Вторая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«ВЕКТОР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФЛА
д 3:3
ГА2
д 3:0
ПО2
г 9:3
АРС
д 3:2
ФШТ
г 7:2
АЗИ
д 4:4
МЭ2
д 5:1
ФОР
д 2:2
ДВГ
г 10:3
ДТТ
г 11:4
АРГ
д 4:3
ДТТ
д 
ДТТ
г 
И(заб)
Пакулов Илья 2 2 3 2 11(11)
Толмачёв Денис 2 3 2 11(9)
Якин Кирилл 2 11(6)
Шевченко Максим 2 11(4)
Одноруков Сергей 11
Суриц Алексей 11
Иванов Владислав 3 3 2 10(9)
Дмитряков Семён 2 2 3 2 9(11)
Муханов Никита 2 8(3)
Кушелевский Евгений 8
Цюцюра Вячеслав 8
Сытник Максим 6(3)
Файзуллаев Мирфайз 6(3)
Мамедов Висал 6(1)
Сухарев Михаил 6
Даниленко Игорь 5
Карпов Иван 3(1)
«ФОРТУНА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АЗИ
г 3:13
ФШТ
д 9:6
АРГ
д 9:4
ДВГ
д 9:3
МЭ2
г 8:4
АРС
д 2:0
ГА2
г 4:3
ВЕК
г 2:2
ДТТ
д 5:1
ПО2
д 3:3
ФЛА
г 6:4
МЭ2
г 
МЭ2
д 
И(заб)
Мунгалов Дмитрий 2 5 4 3 2 2 3 3 2 11(27)
Боронин Алексей 10(2)
Беломестнов Данил 10
Харламов Никита 3 2 2 9(10)
Агеев Михаил 3 2 9(8)
Буньков Михаил 9(1)
Бронников Александр 8(1)
Петков Сергей 2 7(4)
Пышков Андрей 7(2)
Коваль Роман 4(2)
Кочинский Алексей 4(1)
Махмудов Ислам 2
Оруджев Видади 2
Панфил Николай 1
«АЗИМУТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФОР
д 13:3
АРС
д 1:2
ДВГ
г 9:0
ГА2
д 4:5
ДТТ
д 4:4
ВЕК
г 4:4
АРГ
д 3:2
ФШТ
д 6:3
ПО2
г 4:0
ФЛА
д 7:2
МЭ2
д 6:0
ДВГ
д 
ДВГ
г 
И(заб)
Строев Алексей 3 2 11(9)
Третьяков Валентин 11(1)
Швыдченко Максим 11
Аршанский Кирилл 4 3 2 10(14)
Заречев Александр 3 2 2 10(10)
Строев Андрей 10(5)
Тепляков Андрей 9
Афанасенко Егор 2 3 8(8)
Поздняков Артем 2 8(4)
Спатарь Сергей 8
Клименко Павел 6(3)
Легошин Алексей 2 5(4)
Эдигер Никита 2 5(2)
Кудренко Вячеслав 3(1)
Авчарик Никита 1
«ГАМБИТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПО2
д 2:1
ВЕК
г 0:3
ФЛА
г 5:4
АЗИ
г 5:4
ДВГ
г 4:4
АРГ
д 5:2
ФОР
д 3:4
АРС
г 2:1
ФШТ
д 4:4
МЭ2
г 3:1
ДТТ
д 2:8
АРС
г 
АРС
д 
И(заб)
Кураев Роман 11(7)
Анцев Игорь 2 11(5)
Кордиков Леонид 11(3)
Суханов Иван 11(1)
Виноградов Никита 2 10(5)
Харитонов Семен 2 10(4)
Зайков Дмитрий 10(2)
Марков Владислав 9
Бычков Александр 8(2)
Халилов Бехруз 8(2)
Пугаков Александр 8(1)
Аникьев Егор 8
Кузнецов Виталий 5(2)
Литвинюк Никита 3
Сотников Сергей 3
Шестаков Евгений 2
«АРСЕНАЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФШТ
д 11:2
АЗИ
г 2:1
МЭ2
д 6:3
ВЕК
г 2:3
ФЛА
д 2:3
ФОР
г 0:2
ДТТ
д 5:3
ГА2
д 1:2
АРГ
д 4:3
ДВГ
д 4:9
ПО2
г 9:3
ГА2
д 
ГА2
г 
И(заб)
Липаткин Денис 3 2 11(7)
Скосаревский Сергей 2 11(4)
Стрельцов Тимур 4 2 10(11)
Гацерелия Теймураз 10(1)
Хрищенович Дмитрий 2 5 9(9)
Сова Андрей 2 9(2)
Черников Роман 9
Сарандаев Антон 2 8(6)
Цемик Александр 5(2)
Дедов Алексей 5(1)
Шушпанов Роман 5
Школьный Денис 3 3(3)
«ДВГМУ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРГ
г 4:6
МЭ2
г 6:4
АЗИ
д 0:9
ФОР
г 3:9
ГА2
д 4:4
ПО2
д 4:4
ФЛА
г 5:4
ДТТ
г 5:4
ВЕК
д 3:10
АРС
г 9:4
ФШТ
г 11:5
АЗИ
г 
АЗИ
д 
И(заб)
Кошкин Игорь 2 3 4 2 11(15)
Жигулин Андрей 3 2 9(8)
Гулов Анушервон 2 9(4)
Расулов Мухсин 9(2)
Кульматов Абдуллох 8(1)
Боднар Иван 7(3)
Кошкин Иван 7
Лебедев Михаил 2 2 2 3 6(10)
Аветисян Гор 6(1)
Ефремов Виктор 5
Цветков Иван 5
Ширалиев Вугар 2 2 4(5)
Коваль Роман 2 4(3)
Ткачев Артём 2 4(2)
Девяткин Александр 1
Савков Дмитрий 1
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДТТ
г 3:1
ДВГ
д 4:6
АРС
г 3:6
АРГ
г 1:1
ФОР
д 4:8
ФШТ
д 6:2
ВЕК
г 1:5
ПО2
д 4:0
ФЛА
г 1:0
ГА2
д 1:3
АЗИ
г 0:6
ФОР
д 
ФОР
г 
И(заб)
Власов Максим 11(3)
Лебедев Михаил 11(3)
Шматок Илья 3 2 2 10(11)
Патлатый Александр 2 10(2)
Слоневский Игорь 10(1)
Стеценко Леонид 2 8(2)
Корсуков Николай 8(1)
Репин Данила 8(1)
Вавилов Станислав 8
Парамейчук Кирилл 2 7(3)
Радченко Данил 6(1)
Деминов Евгений 6
Фролов Алексей 2
«ДАЛЬТРАНСТЕХ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЭ2
д 1:3
АРГ
г 3:5
ФШТ
г 3:2
ПО2
д 4:2
АЗИ
г 4:4
ФЛА
д 5:3
АРС
г 3:5
ДВГ
д 4:5
ФОР
г 1:5
ВЕК
д 4:11
ГА2
г 8:2
ВЕК
г 
ВЕК
д 
И(заб)
Краев Александр 2 3 2 10(8)
Логинов Максим 2 2 10(7)
Панкевич Георгий 10
Осорин Иван 9(2)
Андросов Герман 9
Лесников Антон 2 2 2 8(7)
Шилов Александр 8(2)
Князев Никита 7(3)
Березин Анатолий 7(1)
Хориашвили Сергей 7(1)
Веретенников Захар 3 6(3)
Яковлев Никита 2 3 5(5)
Бельды Дмитрий 4
Кладько Максим 2(1)
Кушнарев Алексей 2
Сафатов Евгений 2
«ФЛАГМАН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВЕК
г 3:3
ПО2
г 2:7
ГА2
д 4:5
ФШТ
д 3:1
АРС
г 3:2
ДТТ
г 3:5
ДВГ
д 4:5
АРГ
г 9:6
МЭ2
д 0:1
АЗИ
г 2:7
ФОР
д 4:6
И(заб)
Сахневич Евгений 3 11(7)
Мажугин Никита 11(3)
Воронин Владимир 2 4 10(9)
Чистяков Константин 10(3)
Щеголев Сергей 2 10(3)
Обухов Олег 10(1)
Харченко Алексей 10
Шленчак Данил 9(1)
Симон Дмитрий 9
Антонюк Никита 8(1)
Костин Вячеслав 8(1)
Герасимов Евгений 8
Королев Антон 8
Нестерук Андрей 7
Зарецкий Вячеслав 5(3)
Калашников Андрей 5(1)
Осипов Федор 3(2)
Рябов Леонид 3
Ондар Арслан 2
«АРГОН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДВГ
д 6:4
ДТТ
д 5:3
ФОР
г 4:9
МЭ2
д 1:1
ПО2
г 5:4
ГА2
г 2:5
АЗИ
г 2:3
ФЛА
д 6:9
АРС
г 3:4
ФШТ
д 6:8
ВЕК
г 3:4
И(заб)
Амиров Славамир 10(4)
Курдай Эдуард 10(3)
Хасанов Павел 10
Рюмин Валентин 3 2 2 2 4 9(13)
Ковалев Никита 2 2 9(8)
Васькин Сергей 9(3)
Кателин Вадим 2 7(4)
Скрипник Владислав 6(5)
Серов Андрей 6
Кожеватов Кирилл 4(3)
Белухин Евгений 1
Коваленко Андрей 1
Ляшенко Денис 1
Солодовников Владислав 1
«ПОЛИТЕХНИК-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГА2
г 1:2
ФЛА
д 7:2
ВЕК
д 3:9
ДТТ
г 2:4
АРГ
д 4:5
ДВГ
г 4:4
ФШТ
д 5:3
МЭ2
г 0:4
АЗИ
д 0:4
ФОР
г 3:3
АРС
д 3:9
И(заб)
Юрзанов Денис 11(2)
Киргинцев Максим 3 10(6)
Скворцов Вячеслав 10(5)
Ким Сергей 2 10(4)
Безносов Денис 2 9(3)
Матвеев Денис 8(2)
Баев Герман 8
Тонких Кирилл 2 7(5)
Гарный Михаил 7(1)
Невкапса Александр 7
Степанов Александр 7
Домосканов Кирилл 2 2 6(4)
Тенежьян Руслан 4
Чистяков Сергей 1
«ФШ ТАЙМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРС
г 2:11
ФОР
г 6:9
ДТТ
д 2:3
ФЛА
г 1:3
ВЕК
д 2:7
МЭ2
г 2:6
ПО2
г 3:5
АЗИ
г 3:6
ГА2
г 4:4
АРГ
г 8:6
ДВГ
д 5:11
И(заб)
Драгоруб Влад 11(2)
Казанцев Дмитрий 2 10(3)
Семенов Вячеслав 10(3)
Сертич Желъко 10(1)
Потаренко Андрей 2 2 9(8)
Пекшев Александр 2 8(3)
Солодков Вадим 8
Кузнецов Александр 3 6(3)
Белов Сергей 6
Белоконь Глеб 6
Зотов Даниил 2 3 5(5)
Лямин Дмитрий 2 5(3)
Лю Шинзу Александр 5(1)
Хиневич Максим 5
Гнездилов Роман 2 4(2)
Цыганков Иван 4(1)
Тарасов Александр 3
Мачула Виталий 2(1)
Зуев Михаил 2
Евсиков Григорий 1
Глянцев Алексей 1
Фомчев Александр 1