Первенство города по мини-футболу 2023-2024. Первая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«RB СОНИКТРАНС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТОР
г 9:0
Ю-В
д 2:2
ДЦС
д 6:1
ЭНП
г 9:3
РЕ2
г 8:0
ГАМ
д 14:2
СПА
д 6:1
ТГУ
д 8:0
ПРО
г 7:1
ТАЙ
д +:-
ЛОК
г +:-
ДЦС
д 
ДЦС
г 
И(заб)
Эпов Александр 2 9(9)
Исаев Максим 2 2 2 9(8)
Чуприн Александр 3 9(8)
Харин Александр 2 2 2 8(9)
Заика Илья 2 8(6)
Колеснев Никита 8(5)
Ступин Евгений 8(1)
Смирнов Сергей 8
Филиппов Иван 8
Блохин Кирилл 2 4 2 7(10)
Красноперов Владислав 4 3 7(8)
Афанасьев Илья 7(1)
Школьников Александр 6
Меженков Егор 5
Скляренко Александр 5
Санников Егор 2 4(2)
Кочнев Павел 4
Коноплев Илья 3(1)
Фрамцов Кирилл 1
«ЭНПИК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАМ
д 7:3
ПРО
д 11:3
ТГУ
д 9:2
RBС
д 3:9
ТАЙ
д 6:3
ЛОК
г 10:3
РЕ2
д 8:0
ТОР
д 5:4
СПА
д 9:2
Ю-В
г 7:3
ДЦС
д 6:3
ЛОК
г 
ЛОК
д 
И(заб)
Киденко Николай 2 3 2 5 3 5 4 11(30)
Асадуллин Александр 2 11(7)
Панов Святослав 11(1)
Павличенко Александр 2 10(4)
Ходжер Виктор 10(2)
Козырев Василий 10(1)
Осипов Игорь 3 3 3 2 9(13)
Посаженников Дмитрий 3 3 9(10)
Чученов Максим 2 9(5)
Шабанов Кирилл 3 9(4)
Павлов Сергей 8(2)
Дмитриченко Евгений 5(2)
Киденко Андрей 1
«ПРОГРЕСС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТГУ
д 3:0
ЭНП
г 3:11
ТОР
д 3:5
Ю-В
г 8:3
ЛОК
г 7:2
ТАЙ
д 9:4
ДЦС
г 4:1
СПА
г 8:4
RBС
д 1:7
РЕ2
д 7:3
ГАМ
г 9:1
Ю-В
д 
Ю-В
г 
И(заб)
Щербаков Глеб 3 2 6 4 2 3 4 11(28)
Зеленецкий Артем 3 2 2 11(12)
Егоров Егор 2 2 11(5)
Азаров Виталий 2 10(2)
Пидконовий Алексей 10(1)
Гаврилюк Денис 2 9(3)
Шамшин Александр 9(2)
Суслов Владимир 7(1)
Голоколос Константин 6(1)
Таранов Виктор 5(4)
Онищенко Артем 5(1)
Щербинин Юрий 5(1)
Середа Андрей 3(1)
Исаев Антон 2
«ГАМБИТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЭНП
г 3:7
ТГУ
г 6:1
Ю-В
д 7:3
СПА
д 7:3
ДЦС
г 3:1
RBС
г 2:14
ТАЙ
г +:-
ЛОК
д 2:5
РЕ2
г 3:2
ТОР
д 3:2
ПРО
д 1:9
ТОР
г 
ТОР
д 
И(заб)
Коростелёв Данила 10(4)
Яценко Валентин 10(3)
Князев Роман 10(1)
Романюк Дмитрий 10(1)
Скубко Вадим 2 2 9(7)
Гегель Анатолий 4 9(5)
Бузиканов Семён 2 9(3)
Хайдапов Сурэн 8(1)
Сушков Сергей 8
Коряковцев Михаил 7
Винокуров Виктор 2 3 6(6)
Зайцев Михаил 4
Осколков Антон 2 3(4)
Устинов Александр 3(2)
«ТОРНАДО-ДВ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист RBС
д 0:9
ДЦС
г 3:6
ПРО
г 5:3
РЕ2
г 3:2
Ю-В
г 7:4
ЛОК
д 5:3
ТГУ
г 11:2
ЭНП
г 4:5
ТАЙ
д 11:2
ГАМ
г 2:3
СПА
д 8:3
ГАМ
д 
ГАМ
г 
И(заб)
Киселев Вячеслав 2 3 4 2 11(15)
Залевский Станислав 2 11(5)
Дубина Сергей 2 11(2)
Коренев Олег 11(1)
Матвеев Никита 3 2 6 10(14)
Гончарук Алексей 10(3)
Костин Алексей 2 9(4)
Соловьев Сергей 9(1)
Шевнин Анатолий 2 7(2)
Прокопенко Роман 7(1)
Ложников Дмитрий 2 6(4)
Обушев Александр 3 6(3)
Боряк Александр 5
Лихачев Артем 5
Ушаков Евгений 4(1)
Перминов Илья 3
«ЮНИТИ-ВОДОКАНАЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДЦС
г 8:2
RBС
г 2:2
ГАМ
г 3:7
ПРО
д 3:8
СПА
г 5:2
ТОР
д 4:7
ТГУ
д 10:4
ТАЙ
г 14:2
ЛОК
г 5:4
ЭНП
д 3:7
РЕ2
г 8:2
ПРО
г 
ПРО
д 
И(заб)
Бабин Никита 2 3 2 3 2 11(16)
Заморочко Вадим 3 2 3 3 2 11(15)
Гуменников Станислав 2 2 3 2 3 10(14)
Харченко Илья 2 10(3)
Корчагин Роман 3 9(4)
Целуйко Александр 9(3)
Шевцов Алексей 8(1)
Чекалов Илья 8
Воликов Иван 3 6(6)
Литвинцев Кирилл 6(1)
Наумов Александр 6(1)
Саранчин Максим 6(1)
Третьяков Владимир 5
Илюхин Алексей 3
Стафеев Илья 2
Харин Любим 2
Тарасов Артем 1
«ЛОКОМОТИВ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТАЙ
д 5:3
СПА
г 3:1
РЕ2
д 5:1
ТГУ
г 6:1
ПРО
д 2:7
ЭНП
д 3:10
ТОР
г 3:5
ГАМ
г 5:2
Ю-В
д 4:5
ДЦС
г 9:3
RBС
д  -:+
ЭНП
д 
ЭНП
г 
И(заб)
Ефремов Александр 2 3 10(9)
Ершов Сергей 2 10(4)
Шкуропат Егор 10(1)
Шарипов Дмитрий 8(4)
Рогов Вячеслав 8(2)
Кузнецов Илья 8
Васильченко Максим 2 7(5)
Белов Алексей 7(2)
Жарков Андрей 6(1)
Мищенко Сергей 5(3)
Музыченко Константин 5(2)
Карабанов Евгений 5(1)
Шаркунов Николай 2 2 4(4)
Зозуля Алексей 4(1)
Кохно Василий 4
Потемин Дмитрий 3(2)
Радионов Дмитрий 3(2)
Селедцов Артем 3(1)
Степанов Кирилл 2(1)
«ДЦС-1» г. Хабаровск
Футболист Ю-В
д 2:8
ТОР
д 6:3
RBС
г 1:6
ТАЙ
г 7:1
ГАМ
д 1:3
СПА
г 2:2
ПРО
д 1:4
РЕ2
д 5:4
ТГУ
г 4:2
ЛОК
д 3:9
ЭНП
г 3:6
RBС
г 
RBС
д 
И(заб)
Симачев Максим 11(2)
Левченко Максим 2 10(4)
Прохоренко Денис 2 10(4)
Климкович Михаил 10(3)
Нельга Александр 9(2)
Митрофанов Александр 8
Шаматурин Алексей 7
Шаркунов Николай 2 6(5)
Бицюк Владимир 6(1)
Кайтанов Николай 6(1)
Камилли Нуран 6
Ткачёв Артём 2 2 2 2 5(8)
Мостовой Дмитрий 5
Сухарев Дмитрий 2 4(2)
Кочинский Алексей 2 4(2)
Самойленко Михаил 4(1)
Варнава Ефим 3
Данилевич Никита 2
«СПАРТА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕ2
г 2:1
ЛОК
д 1:3
ТАЙ
д 8:4
ГАМ
г 3:7
Ю-В
д 2:5
ДЦС
д 2:2
RBС
г 1:6
ПРО
д 4:8
ЭНП
г 2:9
ТГУ
д 2:2
ТОР
г 3:8
И(заб)
Мельниченко Николай 2 2 11(6)
Кузьмин Спартак 11(4)
Ларионов Денис 2 11(4)
Смыкун Алексей 10(4)
Исаев Вадим 10(2)
Паламарчук Денис 10(1)
Грейзик Сергей 8(3)
Петренко Алексей 3 8(3)
Рогоза Александр 8(1)
Рогоза Сергей 8
Пузеев Юрий 7(1)
Смолин Денис 3
Мельниченко Дмитрий 1
«РЕСПЕКТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СПА
д 1:2
ТАЙ
г 7:2
ЛОК
г 1:5
ТОР
д 2:3
RBС
д 0:8
ТГУ
г 7:1
ЭНП
г 0:8
ДЦС
г 4:5
ГАМ
д 2:3
ПРО
г 3:7
Ю-В
д 2:8
И(заб)
Веденко Даниил 2 11(6)
Крегель Александр 11(1)
Клёпкин Кирилл 2 10(4)
Зонов Евгений 10(3)
Голованов Игорь 10(1)
Хон Александр 9
Ким Иван 8
Михалевич Алексей 2 7(2)
Дмитриченко Евгений 2 6(3)
Любицкий Иван 2 6(3)
Учкин Константин 5(2)
Шатов Александр 5(2)
Татаринцев Дмитрий 3(1)
Ковальчук Дмитрий 2
Глебов Виталий 1
Кружилин Максим 1
Мироманов Алексей 1
«ТАЙФУН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЛОК
г 3:5
РЕ2
д 2:7
СПА
г 4:8
ДЦС
д 1:7
ЭНП
г 3:6
ПРО
г 4:9
ГАМ
д -:+
Ю-В
д 2:14
ТОР
г 2:11
RBС
г -:+
ТГУ
д 7:4
И(заб)
Гак Константин 9(4)
Кривошеин Вениамин 2 4 8(8)
Петенин Юрий 2 8(4)
Шарипов Александр 2 8(2)
Курьянович Павел 8(1)
Романенко Александр 8(1)
Демиденко Максим 5
Фонкац Александр 5
Горбушин Леонид 4(1)
Пьяных Владимир 4
Таранов Виктор 3(1)
Рубцов Артём 3 2 2(5)
Лончаков Роман 2(1)
Ворожцов Виктро 2
Толчанов Сергей 2
Киданов Валентин 1
Сизоненко Петр 1
«ТОГУ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПРО
г 0:3
ГАМ
д 1:6
ЭНП
г 2:9
ЛОК
д 1:6
РЕ2
д 1:7
Ю-В
г 4:10
ТОР
д 2:11
RBС
г 0:8
ДЦС
д 2:4
СПА
г 2:2
ТАЙ
г 4:7
И(заб)
Геков Даниил 11(2)
Семибратов Егор 11
Бейсенко Дмитрий 10(3)
Винокуров Алексей 9(3)
Пикин Павел 9(2)
Матиенко Даниил 9(1)
Корнилов Евгений 9
Хадарин Константин 3 8(6)
Нестеров Арсений 7
Гончаров Ян 5
Огарков Андрей 5
Карабанов Никита 4(1)
Степанов Николай 4
Четверик Андрей 4
Силко Семён 3(1)
Вдовиченко Руслан 2
Файзуллоев Шероз 2
Кириленко Денис 1