Первенство города по мини-футболу 2023-2024. Четвертая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«РЭБ ВВО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист НЕМ
д 5:5
РАК
г 4:8
ЯСТ
г 8:5
СКА
г 9:3
RИM
д 8:1
ИНД
д 3:6
ПОЛ
д 3:4
ЛЕГ
г 11:4
К-Я
д 6:6
ЗВЕ
г 4:4
НЕК
г 3:4
СЕВ
д 11:9
1/8
г 8:5
РАК
д 5:3
1/2
г 
И(заб)
Соскин Евгений 4 5 3 5 2 2 4 3 3 14(34)
Бахарев Станислав 2 2 2 2 3 14(18)
Рихтун Артём 14(9)
Зосич Виктор 2 2 13(7)
Киселев Дмитрий 2 2 2 13(7)
Долгошеин Владимир 12(1)
Киевцев Константин 10
Нуриманов Тимур 9(2)
Харламов Константин 2 8(5)
Цибденов Роман 7(2)
Ерофеев Анатолий 6(1)
Романенко Никита 6
Флинта Захар 4(1)
Полкин Даннил 3
Роднов Максим 3
Баркашев Абубакр 1
«РАКИТНОЕ» с. Ракитное
Футболист РЭБ
д 8:4
К-Я
д 6:4
ЛЕГ
г 3:0
СЕВ
г 3:5
ИНД
г 6:3
RИM
д 7:3
СКА
д 5:4
ЗВЕ
д 20:2
НЕК
г 8:3
ЯСТ
д 10:4
НЕМ
д 3:4
ПОЛ
г 9:3
1/8
д 14:4
РЭБ
г 3:5
И(заб)
Грачев Данил 2 3 4 3 6 3 4 5 6 12(38)
Минюркин Данил 2 3 2 2 2 11(14)
Некрасов Константин 2 3 3 2 2 10(13)
Мастерских Руслан 4 2 2 4 9(16)
Незнанов Сергей 3 8(8)
Дицын Егор 2 2 7(7)
Киселёв Александр 6(3)
Загиров Акмал 6(2)
Бодрухин Виталий 5(1)
Казанков Егор 5(1)
Яковлев Антон 5(1)
Теребило Михаил 1
«НЕМОСКВА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЭБ
г 5:5
ЛЕГ
д 7:4
СЕВ
г 5:4
НЕК
г 4:4
ИНД
г 1:4
ПОЛ
г 3:1
ЗВЕ
д 21:0
К-Я
д 3:7
RИM
д 2:0
ЯСТ
д 3:1
СКА
д 1:4
РАК
г 4:3
1/8
д 9:3
1/4
г 1:2
И(заб)
Козьяков Евгений 3 3 3 2 3 11(17)
Додонов Томас 2 11(10)
Ибрагимов Руслан 2 3 8(9)
Воронцов Игорь 2 8(3)
Черношей Никита 3 5 2 3 7(15)
Грачев Денис 2 7(4)
Кульнев Роман 3 7(4)
Зяблов Никита 7(1)
Симонян Азат 2 5(3)
Арестанов Мирлан 4(2)
Савостьянов Юрий 4
Ткачев Марк 3(1)
Сидоренко Дмитрий 3
Гундин Алексей 1
Руденко Роман 1
Ходаков Михаил 1
«ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫЙ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СКА
г 8:3
СЕВ
д 15:1
RИM
д 5:5
К-Я
г 10:6
НЕМ
д 4:1
РАК
д 3:6
РЭБ
г 6:3
НЕК
г 3:2
ЯСТ
д 4:0
ЗВЕ
г 10:0
ЛЕГ
г 6:4
ПОЛ
г 8:1
1/8
д 1:4
И(заб)
Тутаев Роман 2 4 2 2 13(15)
Салюк Игорь 4 2 2 2 2 10(17)
Спицын Егор 2 2 2 2 2 10(13)
Ежеля Владислав 4 3 2 5 3 9(21)
Бабичев Егор 8(6)
Котелович Александр 2 2 7(5)
Угрюмов Александр 2 2 6(5)
Забелин Михаил 4(1)
Кочетов Александр 4
Шкуропат Иван 4
Макаров Александр 3
Олесик Сергей 3
Теселкин Игорь 3
Васичак Евгений 2
Филиппов Дмитрий 2
Зотов Виктор 1
Моженко Денис 1
«RИM» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЛЕГ
д 7:1
ЗВЕ
г 7:4
ИНД
г 5:5
ПОЛ
г 11:4
РЭБ
г 1:8
ЯСТ
д 4:3
РАК
г 3:7
НЕМ
г 0:2
СКА
д 5:4
К-Я
д 10:0
НЕК
д 7:6
СЕВ
г 4:2
1/8
д 2:2
И(заб)
Горлов Юрий 3 2 5 2 3 13(20)
Анчихров Сергей 2 2 2 2 13(11)
Бабкин Сергей 13(3)
Голяшев Никита 2 12(2)
Терещенко Виктор 12
Болотов Роман 2 2 3 2 2 11(13)
Крамарь Аркадий 2 10(3)
Мозговой Андрей 10(3)
Закурдаев Никита 10
Выборов Глеб 9(2)
Гладышев Илья 3 2 8(8)
Черноконь Никита 3
Четверик Андрей 3
Бастраков Иван 2
Кравчук Дмитрий 1
«НЕКРАСОВКА» с. Некрасовка
Футболист ПОЛ
д 6:3
ЗВЕ
г 3:5
НЕМ
д 4:4
ЯСТ
г 1:1
СКА
г 7:3
ИНД
д 2:3
ЛЕГ
г 6:3
К-Я
д 9:8
СЕВ
д 2:6
РАК
д 3:8
RИM
г 6:7
РЭБ
д 4:3
1/8
г 2:9
И(заб)
Шаульский Роман 2 3 2 2 11(15)
Черныш Иван 2 2 4 3 8(15)
Маляревич Виталий 2 6(7)
Калин Александр 2 5(5)
Барсуков Сергей 4 3(5)
Пан Вячеслав 3 3(5)
Назарчук Никита 1(1)
Чухачёв Егор 1(1)
Тринько Артём 1
«КПРФ ЯГУАР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЯСТ
д 5:0
ПОЛ
г 5:4
РАК
г 4:6
ИНД
д 6:10
СЕВ
д 6:7
СКА
д 5:6
НЕМ
г 7:3
НЕК
г 8:9
RИM
г 0:10
РЭБ
г 6:6
ЛЕГ
г 12:4
ЗВЕ
д 10:7
1/8
г 1:11
И(заб)
Вершинин Вячеслав 3 3 4 5 3 3 3 4 5 8 7 13(49)
Тарасов Дмитрий 2 2 2 2 3 2 13(15)
Чеботарёв Андрей 13(1)
Кольга Егор 13
Бабаев Элариз 12(7)
Бабаев Али 12(1)
Легкодимов Сергей 9
Самарин Константин 8(1)
Рогалёв Илья 5
Кудбудинов Фирдавси 2
Пупыкин Евгений 1
«СЕВЕР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗВЕ
д 6:5
ИНД
г 1:15
НЕМ
д 4:5
ПОЛ
г 11:7
РАК
д 5:3
К-Я
г 7:6
ЛЕГ
г 6:4
СКА
д 4:9
ЯСТ
д 7:4
НЕК
г 6:2
RИM
д 2:4
РЭБ
г 9:11
1/8
г 6:8
И(заб)
Артамохин Валерий 2 4 2 2 3 2 5 12(24)
Шабров Вадим 3 11(6)
Койнов Александр 2 11(3)
Ким Владислав 2 3 10(7)
Журавлев Евгений 10
Домнич Кирилл 3 9(7)
Ким Роман 2 9(7)
Бибик Максим 9(5)
Ревуцкий Даниил 9(1)
Абашин Никита 2 7(6)
Пойманов Вадим 3 2 7(5)
Лапшин Влас 6(1)
Фролов Алексей 2 3(2)
Ефремов Виктор 2
«ПОЛИМЕТАЛЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист НЕК
г 3:6
К-Я
д 4:5
СКА
д 6:3
СЕВ
д 7:11
RИM
д 4:11
НЕМ
д 1:3
РЭБ
г 4:3
ЗВЕ
г +:-
ИНД
д 1:8
ЛЕГ
г 5:2
ЯСТ
г 6:3
РАК
д 3:9
И(заб)
Свешников Дмитрий 4 2 2 4 3 9(19)
Ли Антон 3 8(6)
Калинин Антон 2 7(6)
Ким Олег 6(1)
Потапчук Григорий 2 5(3)
Кривошеев Илья 5
Тронин Юрий 3 4(4)
Ильченко Дмитрий 4(2)
Фомагин Марат 3
Жуковец Павел 3
Жуковец Даниил 2 2(2)
Ланченков Максим 2(2)
Мартыненко Валентин 1
Мельничук Денис 1
«СКА-СВЕТЛЫЙ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ИНД
д 3:8
ЯСТ
г 3:4
ПОЛ
г 3:6
РЭБ
д 3:9
НЕК
д 3:7
К-Я
г 6:5
СЕВ
г 9:4
РАК
г 4:5
RИM
г 4:5
ЗВЕ
д 12:2
НЕМ
г 4:1
ЛЕГ
д 5:3
И(заб)
Конышев Лев 3 2 3 3 12(14)
Бабенков Дмитрий 2 10(8)
Замерчук Константин 2 10(4)
Норенко Виталий 2 2 3 2 5 8(16)
Барабанов Дмитрий 8(3)
Королев Егор 8
Лунев Никита 8
Шабанов Антон 2 2 6(5)
Гуминов Константин 2 2 5(4)
Романенко Артем 2 5(3)
Беляков Дмитрий 5
Касынцев Андрей 3
Филиппов Святослав 3
Сухоруков Дмитрий 1
«ЯСТРЕБЫ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист К-Я
г 0:5
СКА
д 4:3
РЭБ
д 5:8
ЗВЕ
д 8:7
НЕК
д 1:1
ЛЕГ
д 5:1
RИM
г 3:4
ИНД
г 0:4
СЕВ
г 4:7
НЕМ
г 1:3
РАК
г 4:10
ПОЛ
д 3:6
И(заб)
Бобокулов Бехруз 2 5 2 7(11)
Жильцов Павел 3 2 7(8)
Болотов Игорь 6(3)
Желиховский Максим 2 5(5)
Кашкавал Александр 5(3)
Галенко Григорий 4(3)
Султонов Билолиддин 4(2)
Потапов Алексей 3(1)
Рашидов Сухроб 3(1)
Бандилет Игорь 2(1)
Вовк Максим 2
Михайлик Максим 2
Громов Кирилл 1
Лабзов Андрей 1
«ЗВЕЗДА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СЕВ
г 5:6
RИM
д 4:7
НЕК
д 5:3
ЯСТ
г 7:8
ЛЕГ
д 6:8
НЕМ
г 0:21
ПОЛ
д -:+
ИНД
д 0:10
РАК
г 2:20
СКА
г 2:12
РЭБ
д 4:4
К-Я
г 7:10
И(заб)
Сивенков Вячеслав 11(2)
Борисов Александр 2 2 2 2 2 10(13)
Ардашев Данила 2 9(4)
Назаров Низам 2 8(6)
Димедович Сергей 3 2 7(8)
Рахимов Аюб 7
Ткачёв Роман 6(3)
Патрушев Евгений 5
Легошин Алексей 2 3(4)
Маусумов Ильяс 3(1)
Алпеев Евгений 3
Шульц Роман 2(1)
Полуренко Илья 2
Пишук Максим 1
Поцилуйко Алексей 1
Гасанов Амрах 1
Буянтуев Алдар 1
«ЛЕГИОНЕР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист RИM
г 1:7
НЕМ
г 4:7
РАК
д 0:3
ЗВЕ
г 8:6
ЯСТ
г 1:5
СЕВ
д 4:6
НЕК
д 3:6
РЭБ
д 4:11
ИНД
д 4:6
ПОЛ
д 2:5
К-Я
д 4:12
СКА
г 3:5
И(заб)
Долженко Антон 2 11(3)
Саркисян Михаил 10(5)
Балабин Егор 10
Сорокумов Кирилл 10
Гориленко Максим 3 4 2 2 2 9(15)
Кофанов Алексей 8(2)
Сабиров Руслан 8
Ян Владислав 7(4)
Дюков Евгений 7(1)
Имомов Сулаймон 2 5(2)
Меденков Олег 5(2)
Ковалев Михаил 5
Шустер Александр 5
Комаров Данил 4
Деркач Вячеслав 2(1)
Ян Игорь 2(1)
Ахара Денис 2
Лобанов Алексей 2
Благов Сергей 1
«ВИТЯЗЬ-ВВО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ХРТ
д 7:6
ХА2
д 12:2
РЭД
г 1:3
ТЕХ
г 3:0
ДИК
д 19:4
СКБ
д 13:4
КОС
г 15:1
L-J
д 9:5
ВЧД
д 6:3
РЕВ
г 7:2
ПАХ
г 5:2
КУК
д 6:4
1/8
д 11:1
1/4
д 2:1
1/2
д 
И(заб)
Ванюшин Вячеслав 2 14(9)
Слабченко Петр 5 3 3 13(18)
Дутчак Олег 2 13(4)
Шевляков Денис 2 2 3 2 2 4 12(18)
Спирин Александр 3 2 10(10)
Ванюшин Андрей 2 10(6)
Пилипенко Максим 2 2 9(6)
Абенякин Алексей 9(1)
Сосков Никита 2 5 6 7 6 3 8(29)
Пучкин Сергей 2 2 7(6)
Дьячков Виталий 6(3)
Колдин Василий 6(2)
Мартиросян Ренат 5
Новиков Денис 3(2)
Шамурзаев Никита 2(1)
Аброскин Александр 2
Антипов Сергеи 2
«ПАХТАКОР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СКБ
д 7:2
L-J
д 10:3
КОС
г 12:4
ТЕХ
г 5:5
РЕВ
г 8:1
ХА2
д 2:3
КУК
д 8:6
ВЧД
д 2:6
ХРТ
д 3:3
РЭД
г 9:0
ВИТ
д 2:5
1/8
д 8:6
СКБ
д 8:3
ХРТ
д 
И(заб)
Турсунов Махсуд 6 8 8 2 5 2 4 5 2 5 4 13(53)
Мамадиёров Тимур 2 9(5)
Мадатов Ботиржон 9(4)
Вайдуллаев Аслиддин 2 6(4)
Ризаев Наврузбек 2 2 5(6)
Абдувахидов Журабек 2 5(4)
Боборажабов Рузибой 5(2)
Нарманов Жамил 2 5(2)
Вайдуллаев Сардор 3 2(4)
Бобонов Сохибкирон 2
Сахаддинов Ихтийор 2
Суяров Фаррух 2
Ялгашев Абдивахоб 2
«ХРОМАЯ ТРОСТЬ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВИТ
г 6:7
КУК
д 4:5
L-J
г 10:2
ВЧД
г 2:8
СКБ
г 6:4
ТЕХ
д 1:3
ДИК
д +:-
КОС
д 9:4
ПАХ
г 3:3
ХА2
г 5:4
РЕВ
д 4:3
РЭД
д 7:2
1/8
г 2:2
ВЧД
д 3:2
ПАХ
г 
И(заб)
Бражников Евгений 2 2 2 12(10)
Грачев Павел 12(4)
Степанов Артем 2 3 2 2 2 3 11(17)
Сеник Евгений 3 4 2 3 11(15)
Гладков Максим 2 2 2 11(7)
Фрадкин Антон 11(2)
Долгов Михаил 10
Копылов Дмитрий 8(2)
Чалин Дмитрий 8(1)
Чарушников Андрей 6(2)
Максименко Сергей 5(2)
Пекшев Антон 4
Мавлютов Ренат 3
Замотаев Евгений 2
Сотников Вячеслав 2
Саяпин Андрей 1
Скуловец Игорь 1
«ВЧДЭ-1» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КОС
г 6:2
ДИК
д +:-
КУК
д 9:4
ХРТ
д 8:2
ХА2
г 10:1
РЕВ
д 13:6
ПАХ
г 6:2
СКБ
г 9:3
ВИТ
г 3:6
L-J
г 11:2
РЭД
д 12:3
ТЕХ
д 6:5
1/8
д 9:2
ХРТ
г 2:3
И(заб)
Комаров Иван 2 4 3 3 2 5 2 6 3 5 13(38)
Кривонос Валерий 2 2 2 12(11)
Толкочев Евгений 2 3 11(9)
Карабутин Вадим 4 4 10(13)
Склянчук Денис 3 2 10(8)
Рустамов Джейхун 2 10(7)
Волошин Александр 2 10(6)
Дутчин Станислав 8(4)
Молоствов Артем 7
Липатов Алексей 6(1)
Макаров Антон 5
Полторацкий Владимир 4 4(6)
Архипёнок Виктор 4
«СОВКОМБАНК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПАХ
г 2:7
КУК
г 2:3
ТЕХ
г 5:6
РЕВ
д 6:4
РЭД
г 4:2
ХРТ
д 4:6
ВИТ
г 4:13
ХА2
д 2:2
ВЧД
д 3:9
L-J
д 7:2
КОС
г 10:0
1/8
г 4:1
ПАХ
г 3:8
И(заб)
Афанасьев Валентин 2 2 3 13(13)
Ишханян Михаил 2 3 12(13)
Ленский Егор 11(5)
Собищук Дмитрий 10
Осипов Владимир 9(8)
Гриценко Никита 9(2)
Мягков Антон 8(1)
Юркин Станислав 8(1)
Пантюхов Рамиль 3 3 2 7(10)
Бродовский Виталий 6(2)
Баклыков Андрей 6
Володькин Даниил 6
Кихтань Владимир 3
Байдин Дмитрий 2
Воронин Артем 1
Кирьяк Сергей 1
«КУКТОШ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЭД
д 6:7
СКБ
д 3:2
ХРТ
г 5:4
ВЧД
г 4:9
L-J
д 11:3
РЕВ
д 7:6
ПАХ
г 6:8
КОС
г 17:2
ХА2
д 4:3
ТЕХ
д 6:3
ВИТ
г 4:6
1/8
д 5:8
И(заб)
Мамаев Шамхал 3 5 2 6 4 2 10(26)
Тутубалин Артём 2 2 4 9(15)
Собиров Далер 3 5 2 5(12)
Гофуров Кобилжон 2 2 5(6)
Перминов Илья 2 4(4)
Загиров Акмал 2 3(4)
Сатторов Дилшод 3(2)
Губин Алексей 2 2(3)
Наринов Одилжон 2 2(3)
Кодиров Умеджон 1(1)
Кудбудинов Фирдавси 1(1)
Уразов Ахлидин 1(1)
Ачилдиев Джорабек 1
Михайлов Андрей 1
«ТЕХНОНИКОЛЬ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист L-J
г 4:2
ДИК
г 14:0
СКБ
д 6:5
КОС
г 2:2
ПАХ
д 5:5
ВИТ
д 0:3
ХРТ
г 3:1
ХА2
д 2:0
РЕВ
г 5:4
РЭД
г 6:2
КУК
г 3:6
ВЧД
г 5:6
1/8
г 3:9
И(заб)
Титов Иван 6 3 13(13)
Полтавский Сергей 3 3 13(12)
Умаров Хасан 2 2 13(10)
Чергейко Максим 13(4)
Ермаков Виталий 12(2)
Белоносов Валерий 12(1)
Булич Сергей 11(2)
Придня Михаил 11(2)
Пиляк Артём 11(1)
Пискунов Иван 11(1)
Львутин Сергей 3 9(4)
Львутин Владимир 3 7(4)
Ткачёв Андрей 5
Харченко Дмитрий 2 4(2)
«РЭДКОМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КУК
г 7:6
РЕВ
г 8:3
ХА2
г 2:2
ВИТ
д 3:1
СКБ
д 2:4
КОС
д 6:2
ДИК
г +:-
L-J
г 5:2
ТЕХ
д 2:6
ПАХ
д 0:9
ВЧД
г 3:12
ХРТ
г 2:7
1/8
г 4:14
И(заб)
Титов Дмитрий 3 3 2 3 12(14)
Родькин Игорь 3 10(6)
Исаков Иван 2 9(5)
Трофимов Иван 2 9(3)
Михайлин Михаил 9(2)
Мочалов Евгений 8(3)
Волков Роман 8
Харин Никита 7(2)
Виничук Никита 7(1)
Вишняк Василий 7
Кальчев Андрей 7
Жук Денис 2 6(5)
Ан Виктор 3(1)
Ягольников Игорь 2(1)
«ХАБ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕВ
г 3:6
ВИТ
г 2:12
РЭД
д 2:2
ДИК
д 9:4
ВЧД
д 1:10
ПАХ
г 3:2
ТЕХ
г 0:2
СКБ
г 2:2
L-J
д 9:5
КУК
г 3:4
ХРТ
д 4:5
КОС
г +:-
И(заб)
Котов Иван 3 5 2 2 5(13)
Гаевой Владимир 4(4)
Ромашов Сергей 2 4(4)
Лисогоренко Сергей 4(2)
Гатин Вадим 5 2 3(8)
Дроздов Никита 3(1)
Веденкин Роман 2 2(2)
Чебаненко Андрей 2 2(2)
Джалилов Рамиз 2(1)
Смолькин Дмитрий 1(1)
Киняшов Сергей 1
«LUMBERJACKS» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТЕХ
д 2:4
ПАХ
г 3:10
РЕВ
д 3:2
ХРТ
д 2:10
КУК
г 3:11
КОС
г 8:3
РЭД
д 2:5
ВИТ
г 5:9
ХА2
г 5:9
СКБ
г 2:7
ВЧД
д 2:11
И(заб)
Еремин Александр 2 2 3 2 9(12)
Берников Александр 8(3)
Волков Михаил 8(3)
Перевалов Максим 2 7(3)
Мусатов Павел 6(5)
Мастонов Шахзоджон 2 6(4)
Кашевский Юрий 5(1)
Ярославцев Савелий 5(1)
Кандалинцев Всеволод 4
Карпов Иван 4
Неганов Захар 3(1)
Калинин Артем 3
Кравцов Никита 2(1)
Бобоев Мухаммадджон 2
Востриков Дмитрий 2 1(2)
Эшмурадов Бабур 1(1)
Мироненко Михаил 1
Стикалович Илья 1
Шулаев Даниил 1
«РЕВОЛЮЦИОНЕР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ХА2
д 6:3
РЭД
д 3:8
L-J
г 2:3
СКБ
г 4:6
ПАХ
д 1:8
КУК
г 6:7
ВЧД
г 6:13
ТЕХ
д 4:5
КОС
д 8:0
ВИТ
д 2:7
ХРТ
г 3:4
И(заб)
Шакиров Исмоил 2 3 2 3 11(15)
Зоитов Исроил 2 2 2 2 11(11)
Евдокимов Владислав 9(5)
Исаев Степан 9(2)
Сиротин Егор 9(1)
Ермаков Анатолий 2 8(3)
Захаров Евгений 2 5(3)
Баблак Руслан 5
Сеидов СеидАзим 2 4(3)
Пупыкин Евгений 3(1)
Рогалёв Илья 3
Тошбеков Шахриддин 2(1)
Ширалиев Вугар 1
Эгамбердиев Осман 1
«КОСТОЛОМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДИК
г 7:3
ВЧД
д 2:6
ПАХ
д 4:12
ТЕХ
д 2:2
РЭД
г 2:6
L-J
д 3:8
ВИТ
д 1:15
ХРТ
г 4:9
КУК
д 2:17
РЕВ
г 0:8
СКБ
д 0:10
ХА2
д -:+
И(заб)
Рамазанов Султан 2 8(6)
Бровчук Александр 2 7(3)
Мусатов Николай 6(3)
Грунин Юрий 6
Петровский Сергей_Вл 5(3)
Омельяненко Тимофей 5(1)
Тишков Алексей 5
Шуйский Евгений 5
Бодров Максим 3(3)
Максимов Руслан 3(3)
Масейков Денис 2 3(3)
Бянкин Николай 3(1)
Крячко Павел 3
Плеханов Валерий 2(1)
Парыгин Константин 2
Толстобров Дмитрий 2
Петровский Сергей_М 1
Процык Олег 1
Гейкер Валентин 1
«ДИКИЙ ВОСТОК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КОС
д 3:7
ТЕХ
д 0:14
ВЧД
г -:+
ХА2
г 4:9
ВИТ
г 4:19
РЭД
д -:+
ХРТ
г -:+
И(заб)
Соколов Евгений 2 2 4(4)
Знак Вячеслав 4(1)
Шарыгин Андрей 4(1)
Краузов Богдан 4
Беляев Артем 3
Шилкин Егор 3
Харламов Кирилл 3 2(4)
Карюк Вадим 2
Фомин Евгений 2
Шрамко Роман 1(1)
Зубков Марк 1
Лещук Павел 1
Литвинов Назар 1
Луговенко Никита 1
Мулоджонов Насимжон 1
Пигенко Сергей 1