Первенство города Хабаровска по мини-футболу 2021-2022. Вторая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал).

 
 

«ЗАРЯ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АЗИ
г 8:4
АВР
д 9:1
МЭС
д 6:2
ДЦС
г 5:4
ЮНИ
г 6:5
И(заб)
Дьяченко Никита 2 5 5(9)
Бахарев Максим 2 3 2 5(8)
Бахарев Станислав 2 5(5)
Безгин Сергей 3 5(5)
Коваленко Артем 5
Чучвага Сергей 5
Ковенко Артемий 2 4(4)
Секерин Артём 4(1)
Ромашин Роман 3
Фриккель Виталий 2(1)
Авдеев Сергей 1(1)
Силаев Александр 1
Степаненко Игорь 1
«АРСЕНАЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДВГ
д 6:6
ДЦС
г 7:2
АВИ
г 3:2
ЮНИ
г 4:5
СПА
д 6:2
И(заб)
Деминов Евгений 2 2 2 3 5(10)
Парамейчук Кирилл 3 5(5)
Радченко Данил 5(2)
Цемик Александр 5(2)
Гацерелия Теймураз 5
Стрельцов Тимур 5
Сарандаев Антон 4(3)
Ли Денис 4(2)
Корсуков Николай 3(2)
Копочев Никита 3
Черников Роман 1
«ЮНИТИ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДЦС
г 4:5
АВИ
д 5:4
МЭС
д 6:5
АРС
д 5:4
ЗАР
д 5:6
И(заб)
Заморочко Вадим 4 3 2 3 5(13)
Ланченков Максим 2 5(4)
Грачев Павел 5(3)
Бобров Сергей 5(2)
Рожко Георгий 5(1)
Каракулов Атрие 5
Фролов Иван 5
Егоров Вадим 4(1)
Саяпин Андрей 4
Северьянов Антон 3(1)
Тронин Юрий 3
Смертин Иван 1
«ДВГМУ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРС
г 6:6
ВОС
г 5:2
ДЦС
д 5:5
ПИК
д 11:7
АВИ
д 6:6
И(заб)
Жигулин Андрей 2 2 3 5(9)
Лебедев Михаил 3 3 5(7)
Кошкин Иван 2 3 5(6)
Гулов Анушервон 2 5(3)
Кульматов Абдуллох 5(1)
Грудинин Константин 2 4(2)
Шерстнев Андрей 2 4(2)
Девяткин Александр 4
Аветисян Гор 3
Красильников Владислав 3
Чернов Алексей 1
Шевель Артур 1
Ким Максим 1
«АЗИМУТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗАР
д 4:8
МЭС
г 4:1
ПИК
г 6:6
СПА
д 2:1
АВР
д 3:4
И(заб)
Аршанский Кирилл 3 2 5(7)
Эдигер Никита 5(3)
Цюцюра Вячеслав 5(2)
Строев Алексей 5
Строев Андрей 5
Мокров Валентин 2 4(3)
Заречев Александр 4(2)
Курганов Денис 4(2)
Тепляков Андрей 4
Паршиков Дмитрий 1
«СПАРТА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЭС
г 4:4
ПИК
г 6:5
ВОС
д 7:1
АЗИ
г 1:2
АРС
г 2:6
И(заб)
Грейзик Сергей 2 2 5(5)
Лунин Руслан 5(4)
Мельниченко Николай 2 5(3)
Исаев Вадим 5(2)
Ларионов Денис 5(2)
Рогоза Александр 5
Смолин Денис 5
Петренко Алексей 4(2)
Тучин Иван 4
Нураев Владимир 3
Рогоза Сергей 2
Баранов Кирилл 1
«ПИК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОС
г 9:4
СПА
д 5:6
АЗИ
д 6:6
ДВГ
г 7:11
ДЦС
г 13:6
И(заб)
Козьяков Евгений 2 2 2 5(8)
Чученов Максим 2 5(3)
Асадуллин Александр 5
Додонов Томас 5
Просянников Антон 3 2 5 4(11)
Игнатенко Антон 2 4(3)
Грачев Денис 4(2)
Павлов Сергей 4
Хренов Денис 4
Сухарев Михаил 2 3(3)
Козырев Василий 2 3(2)
Шабанов Кирилл 3(2)
Зяблов Никита 3(1)
Донбров Дмитрий 3
Черношей Никита 3 2 2(5)
«АВРОРА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АВИ
д 3:2
ЗАР
г 1:9
ВОС
г 5:7
АЗИ
г 4:3
И(заб)
Ложников Дмитрий 3 4(4)
Польшиков Сергей 4(1)
Фомичев Александр 4(1)
Форминский Руслан 4(1)
Кирьяков Владимир 4
Мерзляков Евгений 4
Киденко Андрей 3(1)
Шевнин Анатолий 3
Хрищенович Дмитрий 2 2(3)
Шипанов Егор 2(1)
Осипов Владимир 2
Симон Дмитрий 2
Киселев Александр 1(1)
Воронин Вова 1
Кривых Михаил 1
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СПА
д 4:4
АЗИ
д 1:4
ЮНИ
г 5:6
ЗАР
г 2:6
ВОС
д 9:0
И(заб)
Кривонос Валерий 3 4 5(9)
Гуменников Станислав 5(3)
Илюхин Алексей 2 5(3)
Слоневский Игорь 2 5(2)
Лебедев Михаил 5(1)
Меженков Егор 5(1)
Вавилов Станислав 5
Моисеенко Виктор 5
Цой Владимир 5
Третьяков Валентин 4(1)
Кожарский Ярослав 4
Киевцев Константин 3
Шалкин Алексей 2(1)
Харченко Дмитрий 2
Пиляк Артем 1
«ДЦС-1» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЮНИ
д 5:4
АРС
д 2:7
ДВГ
г 5:5
ЗАР
д 4:5
ПИК
д 6:13
И(заб)
Самойленко Михаил 2 2 5(7)
Кайтанов Николай 3 4(4)
Белов Алексей 4(3)
Архипёнок Виктор 4(1)
Выходцев Денис 3(1)
Керимов Константин 3
Сидоренко Дмитрий 3
Симачев Максим 3
Пастушенко Тарас 2 2(2)
Гревцев Евгений 2(1)
Кориков Павел 2(1)
Клименко Сергей 2
Середа Андрей 2
Квочин Владислав 2 1(2)
Варнава Ефим 1
Домулоджонов Абдукаюм 1
Заварзин Максим 1
Подлипенцев Владимир 1
«ВОСХОД» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПИК
д 4:9
ДВГ
д 2:5
СПА
г 1:7
АВР
д 7:5
МЭС
г 0:9
И(заб)
Труфанов Василий 4 5(5)
Исабеков Эмир 5
Рогалев Илья 5
Данилов Сергей 2 4(2)
Белоусов Артём 4(1)
Жук Александр 4(1)
Шарофатдинов Илхомжон 3(1)
Кирьяков Николай 3
Солиев Сулейман 2(1)
Хайдаров Бобомурот 2(1)
Алексеев Антон 2
Тарбеев Тимофей 1
Мисиров Мурат 1
«АВИАТОР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АВР
г 2:3
ЮНИ
г 4:5
АРС
д 2:3
ДВГ
г 6:6
И(заб)
Жуковский Алексей 4 4(6)
Маслов Максим 2 4(3)
Сухарев Дмитрий 2 4(3)
Ажбеков Михаил 4
Оруджев Видади 4
Исаков Иван 3(1)
Щетинин Игорь 3(1)
Дубов Вадим 2
Кальчев Андрей 2
Кузьмин Спартак 2
Мищенко Сергей 2
Пустынцев Евгений 2
Синютин Семен 1