Первенство Хабаровска среди ветеранов 40+ и 50+ по футболу «8х8» — 2024 (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«МЕТАЛЛУРГ-50» г. Хабаровск
Футболист С50
г 3:0
ТОП
д 2:1
ТОР
г 6:0
З50
д 2:0
АМУ
г 2:1
КАС
д 
И(заб)
Березин Анатолий 3 5(5)
Евдокимов Андрей 5(3)
Макаренко Сергей 5(3)
Сертич Желько 5(1)
Саврий Александр 5
Бетехтин Андрей 4(1)
Грудинин Константин 4(1)
Малков Александр 4
Бегичев Вячеслав 3
Петров Александр 3
Сироштан Пётр 3
Губин Валерий 2
Черненко Андрей 2
Давтян Ваге 1
Буньков Михаил 1
«АМУР-50» г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Футболист С50
д 2:1
ТОР
д 3:0
З50
г 3:1
ТОП
д 2:2
М50
д 1:2
КАС
д 1:0
И(заб)
Перегудов Олег 4(2)
Родионов Юрий 3 3(5)
Смирнов Евгений 3(1)
Гаврилов Александр 2
Дубина Виктор 2
Перевалов Евгений 2
Плехов Анатолий 2
Четвериков Константин 2
Шерстнёв Андрей 2
Антипенко Иван 3 1(3)
Середин 1(1)
«КАСКАД-50» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТОП
г 2:2
З50
д 2:1
С50
г 2:0
ТОР
д 3:0
АМУ
г 0:1
М50
г 
И(заб)
Климкович Михаил 2 5(4)
Журавлев Вячеслав 5(2)
Ащеулов Александр 5
Дорохов Аркадий 5
Ушаков Виктор 5
Яунзен Сергей 5
Кулагин Андрей 4(2)
Захватов Игорь 4(1)
Дикарев Сергей 4
Залевский Юрий 4
Каратаев Сергей 4
Актанко Владислав 3
Полубоярцев Игорь 3
Жибцов Владимир 2
Хабаров Сергей 2
Панченко Павел 1
«ЗАРЯ-50» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТОР
г 1:0
КАС
г 1:2
АМУ
д 1:3
М50
г 0:2
ТОП
д 3:0
С50
д 
И(заб)
Ерохин Игорь 4(1)
Музыка Александр 3(2)
Ванюшин Вячеслав 3(1)
Дубина Игорь 3
Инешин Сергей 3
Каминский Александр 3
Петрухин Денис 3
Тагиров Равиль 3
Щербаков Сергей 3
Потешкин Сергей 2 2(2)
Смолин Денис 2
Бондаренко Евгений 1
Мамедов Назим 1
Мочайлов Владимир 1
Полуренко Кирилл 1
«СТРОИТЕЛЬ-50» г. Хабаровск
Футболист М50
д 0:3
АМУ
г 1:2
КАС
д 0:2
ТОП
г 2:1
ТОР
д 2:1
З50
г 
И(заб)
Каньшин Михаил 5(1)
Арбузов Константин 5
Бутуханов Евгений 5
Наконечный Сергей 5
Гришин Анатолий 2 4(2)
Цой Владимир 4
Перепел Виктор 3(1)
Веретенников Алексей 3
Макаров Дмитрий 3
Арбузов Андрей 2
Ващенко Алексей 2
Кирьянцев Роман 2
Лемакин Станислав 2
Павлов Дмитрий 2
Хлыбов Сергей 2
Решетников Юрий 1(1)
Воронов Андрей 1
Орлов Роман 1
Савченко Валерий 1
«ТОПОЛЕВО-50» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КАС
д 2:2
М50
г 1:2
АМУ
г 2:2
С50
д 1:2
З50
г 0:3
ТОР
д 
И(заб)
Шехирев Сергей 5(4)
Бабенко Олег 4(1)
Воробьев Андрей 4
Кадыров Роман 4
Калин Игорь 4
Луканин Андрей 4
Назаров Руслан 4
Намаконов Алексей 4
Сичевский Игорь 4
Ткаченко Александр 4
Андреев Дмитрий 3(1)
Кулин Евгений 3
Илик Валентин 2
Шевцов Сергей 2
Барсуков Андрей 1
Кудрин Олег 1
«ТОРНАДО-50» г. Хабаровск
Футболист З50
д 0:1
АМУ
г 0:3
М50
д 0:6
КАС
г 0:3
С50
г 1:2
ТОП
г 
И(заб)
Вершинин Дмитрий 4
Лобачёв Алексей 4
Проценко Дмитрий 4
Савин Юрий 4
Чебаков Сергей 4
Шкред Михаил 4
Глущенко Александр 3
Коваль Юрий 3
Ященко Алексей 3
Мильчин Валентин 2(1)
Арьков Эдуард 2
Югай Михаил 2
Белан Юрий 2
Дубинин Игорь 1
Кузнецов Эдуард 1
Швецов Вадим 1
«КОСМОС-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АТЛ
г 6:0
РЕС
г 0:0
ПРЕ
д 1:0
З40
г 2:1
С40
д 3:0
М40
д 
И(заб)
Ситалов Вячеслав 5(4)
Живновицкий Максим 3 5(3)
Гончарук Алексей 5
Двадненко Василий 5
Колесников Александр 5
Пузан Иван 5
Селиванов Сергей 5
Обушев Александр 2 4(2)
Сапежников Александр 4(1)
Ленивкин Сергей 4
Грецев Сергей 3
Залевский Станислав 3
Милкин Сергей 3
Гужавин Дмитрий 2
Рачинский Алексей 2
Середин Сергей 2
Тёщин Василий 2
Сухарев Евгений 2 1(2)
Боряк Александр 1
Вайзгун Игорь 1
Вторушин Виктор 1
Сокуренко Сергей 1
Хрущ Андрей 1
«МЕТАЛЛУРГ-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист С40
д 4:1
З40
д 1:0
АТЛ
г 3:1
ПРЕ
д 3:2
РЕС
г 
КОС
г 
И(заб)
Кукарцев Анатолий 4(1)
Прядко Денис 4(1)
Филиппов Иван 4
Макаренко Сергей 2 3(4)
Березин Анатолий 3(1)
Сертич Желько 3(1)
Стеценко Леонид 3(1)
Байраковский Александр 3
Булич Сергей 3
Собко Иван 3
Левчук Артём 2
Пронин Максим 2
Пузан Иван 1(1)
Фёдоров Алексей 1(1)
Петров Александр 1
«ЗАРЯ-SUMITEC-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист М40
г 0:1
РЕС
д 1:0
КОС
д 1:2
АТЛ
д 5:1
С40
г 
ПРЕ
г 
И(заб)
Саранчин Максим 4(3)
Ерофеев Евгений 2 3(2)
Сергеев Сергей 3(1)
Вавилин Станислав 3
Дубина Игорь 3
Корнияченко Константин 3
Музыка Александр 3
Тагиров Равиль 3
Феоктистов Сергей 3
Лепихин Александр 2(1)
Кравцов Антон 2
Демидко Павел 1
Кириллов Александр 1
Лепихин Олег 1
Третьяков Владимир 1
«РЕСПЕКТ-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПРЕ
г 1:0
КОС
д 0:0
З40
г 0:1
С40
г 3:3
М40
д 
АТЛ
д 
И(заб)
Горчаков Дмитрий 2 4(2)
Селионов Александр 4(1)
Львутин Сергей 4
Мельниченко Николай 4
Мордиков Евгений 4
Прохоров Максим 4
Янишевский Андрей 3(1)
Вальков Игорь 3
Кашлинов Евгений 3
Львутин Владимир 3
Михалевич Алексей 2
Федорук Роман 2
Владимиров Артур 1
Зонов Евгений 1
«ПРЕССING-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕС
д 0:1
С40
д 1:0
КОС
г 0:1
М40
г 2:3
АТЛ
г 
З40
д 
И(заб)
Блинов Кирилл 4(1)
Тимохин Максим 4(1)
Булыгин Сергей 4
Волков Николай 4
Филипповский Эрнест 4
Широков Денис 4
Лобода Алексей 3
Мурашко Виталий 3
Степанов Алексей 3
Мильчин Валентин 2(1)
Агеев Алексей 2
Зосимов Александр 2
Клеймёнов Денис 2
Кошакин Кирилл 2
Серёгин Максим 2
Сотников Вячеслав 2
Ендияров Георгий 1
Карлин Артём 1
Коротков Игорь 1
Перехристюк Алексей 1
«АТЛАНТ-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КОС
д 0:6
С40
г 1:0
М40
д 1:3
З40
г 1:5
ПРЕ
д 
РЕС
г 
И(заб)
Могилов Алексей 3(1)
Тихонов Михаил 3(1)
Афраков Роман 3
Деньщиков Сергей 3
Петенин Юрий 3
Тарасов Артём 3
Бельский Сергей 2
Калинин Антон 2
Маренец Андрей 2
Маслов Максим 2
Фонкац Александр 2
Гусятинский Сергей 1
Ким Артём 1
Отмахов Дмитрий 1
Полубояринцев Игорь 1
«СТРОИТЕЛЬ-40» г. Хабаровск
Футболист М40
г 1:4
ПРЕ
г 0:1
АТЛ
д 0:1
РЕС
д 3:3
КОС
г 0:3
З40
д 
И(заб)
Кладько Максим 5(1)
Логинов Максим 5(1)
Ри Сергей 5(1)
Каньшин Михаил 5
Кирьянцев Роман 5
Шилов Александр 4(1)
Павлов Дмитрий 4
Толченов Сергей 4
Тучин Иван 4
Хориашвили Сергей 4
Осорин Иван 3
Воронов Андрей 2
Перепел Виктор 2
Хованец Денис 2
Гнилицкий Дмитрий 1
Ламекин Станислав 1
Макаров Дмитрий 1
Остапенко Александр 1
Паламарчук Денис 1
Цой Владимир 1