Чемпионат города по футболу «11х11» — 2024 (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СОН
д 9:0
ВЕК
д 4:1
НОО
г 6:0
МЭС
д 2:0
МЕТ
г 5:1
АМУ
д 
И(заб)
Максименко Александр 3 2 2 2 5(10)
Гусаков Евгений 5(3)
Спирин Николай 5(2)
Бутолин Семен 5(1)
Варганов Егор 5(1)
Евстафьев Александр 5
Сидоров Василий 5
Скворцов Дмитрий 5
Яновский Вадим 5
Сотников Максим 2 4(3)
Суйунбай Эржан 4
Чугаев Денис 4
Гульм Артур 3(1)
Чапкын Илья 3(1)
Сотников Сергей 3(1)
Селезнев Сергей 3
Мазур Антон 2(2)
Арутюнян Армен 2(1)
Маринчев Николай 2
Лазарев Никита 1
Сафронов Степан 1
«АМУР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВЕК
д 4:3
МЭС
г 6:4
СОН
д 3:2
МЕТ
д +:-
НОО
д 
ДГТ
г 
И(заб)
Непомнящих Кирилл 2 3(3)
Шабанов Кирилл 3(2)
Блохин Даниил 3(1)
Наумов Александр 3(1)
Паус Владислав 3(1)
Голоушкин Никита 3
Громов Егор 3
Дмуха Александр 3
Залавский Артур 3
Пономаренко Дмитрий 3
Артемьев Данила 2(1)
Слесарев Роман 2(1)
Агеев Владимир 2
Герасимов Даниил 2
Евстафьев Кирилл 2
Кошкин Артем 2
Пронин Максим 2
Денисюк Владислав 1
Дьяченко Никита 1
Феоктистов Сергей 1
Чипига Вячеслав 1
Швецов Кирилл 1
Воронцов Александр 1
Раков Вячеслав 1
«ВЕКТОР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АМУ
г 3:4
МЕТ
д 3:1
ДГТ
г 1:4
СОН
г 5:3
МЭС
г 
НОО
д 
И(заб)
Гасымов Рамиль 2 4(4)
Абашин Никита 4(1)
Дмитряков Семён 4
Одноруков Сергей 4
Рюмин Валентин 4
Толмачёв Денис 4 3(4)
Устинов Александр 3(1)
Боднар Иван 3
Муханов Никита 3
Пакулов Илья 3
Соболевский Виктор 3
Файзуллаев Мирфайз 3
Шевченко Максим 3
Ширалиев Вугар 3
Иванов Владислав 2(1)
Гаврилов Эдуард 2
Жигулин Андрей 2
Кочинский Алексей 2
Цюцюра Вячеслав 2
Якин Кирилл 2
Даниленко Игорь 1(1)
Коробкин Вячеслав 1
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АМУ
д 4:6
НОО
г 3:1
ДГТ
г 0:2
ВЕК
д 
МЕТ
д 
СОН
г 
И(заб)
Дегтярев Михаил 3(3)
Власов Максим 3(2)
Забияка Михаил 3(1)
Прокопенко Павел 3(1)
Кветкин Артём 3
Прохоренко Денис 3
Самсонов Илья 3
Степанов Сергей 3
Стеценко Леонид 3
Аджагвеигбо Кристиан 2
Кудряшов Павел 2
Павличенко Александр 2
Подзоров Владимир 2
Учкин Константин 2
Цыбденов Роман 2
Аршанский Кирилл 1
Касаткин Роман 1
Репин Данила 1
Смаков Андрей 1
Харченко Дмитрий 1
Янишевский Андрей 1
«СОНИКТРАНС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДГТ
г 0:9
МЕТ
г 6:1
АМУ
г 2:3
ВЕК
д 3:5
НОО
г 
МЭС
д 
И(заб)
Щербаков Глеб 3 2 4(6)
Красноперов Владислав 4(1)
Эпов Александр 4(1)
Блохин Кирилл 4
Смирнов Сергей 4
Эпов Григорий 4
Колеснев Никита 3
Меженков Егор 3
Скляренко Александр 3
Харин Александр 3
Бердникович Сергей 2(2)
Карабанов Никита 2(1)
Афанасьев Илья 2
Исаев Максим 2
Карабанов Евгений 2
Гайдай Максим 1
Заика Илья 1
Кочнев Павел 1
Филиппов Иван 1
Чуприн Александр 1
Сарандаев Антон 1
«НООКАТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЭС
д 1:3
МЕТ
г 3:2
ДГТ
д 0:6
АМУ
г 
СОН
д 
ВЕК
г 
И(заб)
Гнеушев Руслан 3 3(4)
Вайдуллаев Сардор 3
Гулоа Анушервон 3
Ефремов Виктор 3
Кабулов Ислам 3
Петров Петя 3
Султонов Комрон 3
Жабборов Рустам 2
Захриддинов Зохиджан 2
Мисиров Мурод 2
Ризаев Наврозбек 2
Сатторов Дилшод 2
Убайдуллаев Фаррух 2
Абдуназаров Ходжибой 1
Вайдуллаев Аслидин 1
Ерёмин Александр 1
Ждумамирзаев Диёр 1
Захриддинов Валижон 1
Савенок Никита 1
Турсунов Махсуд 1
Хамроев Азим 1
Хрищенов Дмитрий 1
«МЕТАЛЛУРГ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВЕК
г 1:3
СОН
д 1:6
НОО
д 2:3
АМУ
г -:+
ДГТ
д 1:5
МЭС
г 
И(заб)
Пышков Андрей 4(1)
Вотяков Александр 4
Егоров Егор 4
Кошкин Игорь 4
Харламов Никита 4
Ходжер Виктор 4
Черныш Иван 4
Щербинен Юрий 4
Байраковский Александр 3(1)
Власюк Александр 3
Калин Александр 3
Мулин Александр 3
Немайкин Александр 3
Абоян Ашот 2
Агеев Михаил 2
Бегичев Вячеслав 2
Бейсенко Дмитрий 2
Зеленецкий Артем 2
Пидконовий Алексей 2
Мунгалов Дмитрий 1
Посаженников Дмитрий 1
Просянников Антон 1
Радченко Александр 1
Радченко Николай 1
Слепухин Роман 1
Таранов Виктор 1