Чемпионат г. Хабаровска по футболу «8х8» — 2024 (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДГ2
д 7:0
РЕ2
г 4:1
ГАМ
д 3:0
ХАБ
г 7:0
ФОР
д 7:0
АМУ
г 
МЭС
г 
И(заб)
Гусаков Евгений 2 3 5(6)
Мазур Антон 5(3)
Сидоров Василий 5(3)
Бутолин Семен 5(1)
Варганов Егор 5(1)
Евстафьев Александр 5
Спирин Николай 5
Максименко Александр 2 3 4(7)
Паневин Артем 2 4(2)
Козлов Константин 4(1)
Сотников Максим 4(1)
Чапкын Илья 4(1)
Арутюнян Армен 3
Рассохин Константин 2(1)
Ващенко Леонид 2
«АМУР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАМ
д 5:1
ХАБ
г 2:6
ФОР
д 5:0
ВОД
д 9:2
ДГ2
г 6:0
ДГТ
д 
МЕТ
г 
И(заб)
Артемьев Данила 2 2 5(6)
Шабанов Кирилл 2 5(5)
Евстафьев Кирилл 5(3)
Пронин Максим 2 4(3)
Дмуха Александр 4(2)
Пономаренко Дмитрий 4(2)
Швецов Кирилл 4(2)
Блохин Даниил 4
Голоушкин Никита 3(1)
Авдеев Сергей 3
Залавский Артур 3
Скальский Аркадий 3
Казарян Рубен 2(1)
Слесарев Роман 2(1)
Воронцов Александр 2
Паус Владислав 2
Винкович Дмитрий 1
Денисюк Владислав 1
Плетин Василий 1
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОД
г 3:3
РЕ2
д 2:2
ФОР
г 9:1
МЕТ
г 6:2
РЕС
г 
ДГТ
д 
И(заб)
Прокопенко Павел 3 4(4)
Кудряшов Павел 2 4(3)
Забияка Михаил 4
Стеценко Леонид 4
Власов Максим 2 3(3)
Прохоренко Денис 3(2)
Смаков Андрей 3(1)
Кветкин Артём 3
Степанов Сергей 2 3 2(5)
Мочульский Ян 2 2(2)
Аджагвеигбо Кристиан 2
Аршанский Кирилл 2
Данилов Максим 2
Раздобаров Никита 2
Слоневский Игорь 2
Харченко Дмитрий 2
Цыбденов Роман 2
Касаткин Роман 1
Лебедев Михаил 1
Репин Данила 1
«МЕТАЛЛУРГ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОД
д 1:1
ВОЛ
г +:-
РЕС
д 1:2
РЕ2
г 3:1
МЭС
д 2:6
ФОР
г 
АМУ
д 
И(заб)
Макаренко Сергей 5
Байраковский Александр 4(1)
Линденбой Алексей 4(1)
Черныш Иван 4(1)
Бегичев Вячеслав 4
Щербинен Юрий 4
Дицын Егор 3(2)
Просянников Антон 3(1)
Мулин Александр 3
Суворов Роман 3
Радченко Александр 2(1)
Слепухин Роман 2
Вавилин Антон 1
Ефремов Александр 1
Радченко Николай 1
«ГАМБИТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АМУ
г 1:5
ФОР
г 3:1
ДГТ
г 0:3
ДГ2
д 2:2
ХАБ
д 3:1
РЕ2
г 
РЕС
д 
И(заб)
Скубко Вадим 2 5(3)
Афанасьев Максим 5(1)
Камышев Роман 5
Романюк Дмитрий 5
Суханов Иван 5
Яценко Валентин 5
Кордиков Леонид 4(1)
Халилов Бехруз 4(1)
Бузиканов Семён 4
Марков Владислав 4
Брюханов Илья 3(1)
Князев Роман 3(1)
Анцев Игорь 3
Гегель Анатолий 3
Украинцев Данил 3
Виноградов Никита 2(1)
Бычков Александр 2
Коростелёв Данила 2
Корчагин Роман 2
Сушков Сергей 2
Самар Кирилл 1
«ХАБАРОВСК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФОР
д 7:3
АМУ
д 6:2
ДГ2
д 3:3
ДГТ
д 0:7
ГАМ
г 1:3
ВОД
д 
ВОЛ
д 
И(заб)
Дегтярев Михаил 5(5)
Бобровский Артем 3 5(3)
Бахарев Максим 5(1)
Громов Егор 5(1)
Феоктистов Сергей 5(1)
Раков Вячеслав 5
Самсонов Илья 5
Гасымов Рамиль 3 4(4)
Подзоров Владимир 4(1)
Двадненко Василий 3
Кошкин Артем 3
Дьяченко Никита 2(1)
Горин Данила 2
Чипига Вячеслав 2
Гончарук Алексей 1
Данилевич Артем 1
Залевский Станислав 1
Коростелев Матвей 1
«ВОЛАТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЕТ
д -:+
ВОД
г 2:2
РЕС
г 5:1
РЕ2
д 6:0
ДГ2
д 
ХАБ
г 
И(заб)
Непомнящих Кирилл 2 3(4)
Гапанюк Иван 3 3(3)
Дикамов Никита 3(1)
Демин Антон 3
Копылов Владислав 3
Мосеев Никита 3
Тюрин Александр 3
Федоров Сергей 2(2)
Чернов Алексей 2(1)
Глухарев Богдан 2
Левчук Артем 2
Сироткин Илья 2
Собко Иван 2
Полховский Семен 1(1)
Секерин Алексей 1(1)
Кулаков Даниил 1
Неклеушев Илья 1
Филиппов Иван 1
«ВОДОКАНАЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЕТ
г 1:1
МЭС
д 3:3
ВОЛ
д 2:2
АМУ
г 2:9
РЕС
д 3:2
ХАБ
г 
ДГ2
д 
И(заб)
Лелетко Владислав 5(3)
Бондарь Иван 2 4(5)
Трошко Данил 4(3)
Кравцов Алексей 4
Бычков Александр 3
Воликов Иван 3
Илюхин Алексей 3
Литвинцев Кирилл 3
Милосердов Петр 3
Сигарёв Григорий 3
Чекалов Илья 3
Вавилов Станислав 2
Ващенко Леонид 2
Гуменников Станислав 2
Заморочко Вадим 2
Бабин Никита 1
Князев Вадим 1
Монастырский Андрей 1
«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДГТ
г 0:7
РЕС
д 4:1
ХАБ
г 3:3
ГАМ
г 2:2
АМУ
д 0:6
ВОЛ
г 
ВОД
г 
И(заб)
Лазарев Никита 5(2)
Гульм Артур 5
Молев Богдан 5
Скворцов Дмитрий 5
Суйунбай Уулу 5
Чугаев Денис 5
Яновский Вадим 5
Оразов Алибек 4(1)
Сотников Сергей 4(1)
Арутюнян Анастас 4
Маринчев Николай 4
Ри Сергей 4
Пастушенко Алексей 2 3(2)
Попов Данил 3
Селезнев Сергей 3
Панин Александр 2 2(2)
Винокуров Виктор 2(1)
Сафронов Степан 2
«РЕСПЕКТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕ2
д 1:1
ДГ2
г 1:4
МЕТ
г 2:1
ВОЛ
д 1:5
ВОД
г 2:3
МЭС
д 
ГАМ
г 
И(заб)
Абоян Ашот 5(2)
Мальчиков Антон 5(2)
Янишевский Андрей 5(1)
Голованов Игорь 5
Тошпулатов Авазбек 5
Киселёв Вячеслав 4(2)
Паньков Дмитрий 4
Попов Михаил 4
Селионов Александр 4
Инкин Александр 3
Глебов Виталий 2
Лихачёв Артём 2
Мешков Андрей 2
Немайкин Александр 2
Кондалинцев Михаил 1
Михалевич Алексей 1
Пасёкин Дмитрий 1
Татаринцев Дмитрий 1
«РЕСПЕКТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕС
г 1:1
ДГТ
д 1:4
МЭС
г 2:2
МЕТ
д 1:3
ВОЛ
г 0:6
ГАМ
д 
ФОР
д 
И(заб)
Веденко Даниил 5
Ким Иван 5
Клёпкин Кирилл 5
Семибратов Егор 5
Смирнов Руслан 5
Вальков Игорь 4(1)
Ким Сергей 4(1)
Чайдак Андрей 4(1)
Шатов Александр 4(1)
Вечеря Владимир 4
Зеленко Виктор 4
Львутин Сергей 4
Хон Александр 4
Львутин Владимир 3(1)
Войлошников Сергей 2
Мироманов Алексей 1
Нестеров Арсений 1
Ноздрин Александр 1
«ФОРТУНА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ХАБ
г 3:7
ГАМ
д 1:3
АМУ
г 0:5
МЭС
д 1:9
ДГТ
г 0:7
МЕТ
д 
РЕ2
г 
И(заб)
Боронин Алексей 5
Бронников Александр 5
Пышков Андрей 5
Герасимов Данил 4(1)
Кочинский Алексей 4(1)
Беломестнов Данил 4
Петков Сергей 4
Мунгалов Дмитрий 2 3(2)
Харламов Никита 3(1)
Агеев Михаил 3
Коваль Роман 3
Кошкин Игорь 3
Кураев Роман 3
Оруджев Видади 3
Сухарев Дмитрий 3
Шаматурин Алексей 3
Буньков Михаил 2
Наумов Александр 2
Ткачев Артем 2
Панфил Николай 1