Первенство города Хабаровска по мини-футболу 2021-2022. Третья лига (Кто забивал — нарушал).

 
 

Группа «A»
«ГАМБИТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФЛА
г 6:3
ФАР
г 3:1
ГОЛ
д 9:0
ЛОК
г 2:2
СОК
г 4:3
АРМ
д 7:1
И(заб)
Харитонов Семён 2 2 6(6)
Пугаков Александр 6(4)
Пуськов Станислав 2 2 5(7)
Суханов Иван 2 5(3)
Марков Владислав 5
Луновский Даниил 2 4(4)
Коротаев Павел 4(2)
Нестерук Андрей 4(2)
Драгоруб Владислав 3
Половцев Степан 2(2)
Тонких Кирилл 1(1)
Бычков Александр 1
«ФЛАГМАН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАМ
д 3:6
ГОЛ
г 10:1
МОЛ
г 4:1
СОК
д 3:0
АРМ
г 3:3
ФАК
д 6:3
И(заб)
Обухов Олег 2 2 6(7)
Герасимов Евгений 6(6)
Щеголев Сергей 2 6(4)
Ткачук Евгений 6(3)
Антонюк Никита 6(1)
Поправка Евгений 6
Сахневич Евгений 3 5(4)
Костин Вячеслав 2 2 3(4)
«ЛОКОМОТИВ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАМ
д 2:2
ГОЛ
г 6:4
ФАР
г 6:2
МОЛ
д 8:4
И(заб)
Гаврилюк Денис 2 5 4(7)
Колесников Сергей 2 4(4)
Кузнецов Илья 2 4(2)
Плеханов Валерий 4(1)
Мандыч Александр 4
Соколов Сергей 4
Прокудин Сергей 2 3(2)
Хобяков Виталий 2 2(2)
Иванов Валентин 2(1)
Чистяков Сергей 2(1)
Школьный Евгений 1(1)
«ФАРПОСТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СОК
г 4:4
ГАМ
д 1:3
АРМ
г 7:2
ГОЛ
д 2:3
ФАК
г 3:0
ЛОК
д 2:6
Б52
г 4:1
И(заб)
Вальков Игорь 3 7(7)
Щеглов Виктор 7(3)
Грибов Кирилл 7(2)
Федоров Кирилл 3 6(4)
Спатарь Сергей 6(1)
Голубев Роман 6
Зеленко Виктор 6
Павлов Анатолий 5(1)
Полухин Вадим 5(1)
Попов Михаил 5
Черепанов Эдуард 2 2(2)
Шаура Матвей 2
«Б-52» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГОЛ
д 5:1
МОЛ
д 9:3
АРМ
д 7:0
ФАК
г 2:3
ФАР
д 1:4
И(заб)
Виноградов Никита 2 3 2 5(9)
Попов Станислав 2 2 5(5)
Качанов Андрей 5(3)
Павлов Руслан 5(1)
Ткач Максим 5(1)
Птицын Сергей 5
Усов Егор 2 2 4(4)
Егоров Владислав 4
Латко Дмитрий 4
Кузьменко Виктор 3(1)
Новожилов Никита 3
«МОЛНИЯ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРМ
г +:-
ФАК
д 4:2
Б52
г 3:9
ФЛА
д 1:4
ЛОК
г 4:8
И(заб)
Фролов Андрей 3 2 5(6)
Александров Кирилл 5(2)
Хамраев Азимжон 5(2)
Зыкин Михаил 5
Колыбельский Никита 5
Сорокоумов Кирилл 5
Чеверда Сергей 4(2)
Лолик Николай 4
Гориленко Максим 3
Швыдков Павел 2
Ли Владислав 1
«СОКОЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФАР
д 4:4
АРМ
г 5:8
ФАК
г 4:4
ФЛА
г 0:3
ГАМ
д 3:4
ГОЛ
г 7:1
И(заб)
Воробьев Андрей 2 5 6(11)
Жданов Роман 2 6(3)
Пшибельский Олег 6(3)
Болестев Дмитрий 6(1)
Стародубцев Денис 6
Степанов Максим 5
Белов Сергей 4(3)
Дорофеев Никита 2 2 3(4)
Шаповалов Владимир 2(1)
Долганин Виктор 2
Попов Кирилл 1
Бурелов Имя 1
«ФАКЕЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МОЛ
г 2:4
СОК
д 4:4
ФАР
д 0:3
Б52
д 3:2
ФЛА
г 3:6
И(заб)
Скворцов Андрей 2 2 4(5)
Чайковский Александр 4(2)
Нагаев Максим 4(1)
Челюбеев Максим 4(1)
Шабанов Виталий 4
Кузьмин Виталий 3(1)
Орехов Сергей 3
Холодов Егор 3
Лепахин Евгений 2(1)
Павлинов Александр 2(1)
Дюкарь Максим 2
Суханов Николай 2
Земерчук Константин 1
Маташов Дмитрий 1
Перцев Александр 1
Семенов Алексей 1
«АРМАДА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МОЛ
д -:+
СОК
д 8:5
ФАР
д 2:7
Б52
г 0:7
ФЛА
д 3:3
ГАМ
г 1:7
И(заб)
Гайдай Максим 4(3)
Ибрагимов Мехрубон 4(1)
Гаврилов Эдуард 2 3(3)
Бызов Алексей 3 3(3)
Дустмамадов Хамза 3(2)
Бережнов Максим 3
Кудбудинов Фирдавси 3
Чайковсий Вадим 3
Караулов Сухроб 2(1)
Матюхин Максим 1(1)
Инзаркин Илья 1
Рахимов Алишер 1
Солиев Сулаймонджон 1
Улфатшоев Самандар 1
«ГОЛАКТИКА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист Б52
г 1:5
ФЛА
д 1:10
ГАМ
г 0:9
ФАР
г 3:2
ЛОК
д 4:6
СОК
д 1:7
И(заб)
Бурилов Андрей 2 6(3)
Мицко Максим 5(1)
Минайлов Глеб 5
Писный Руслан 5
Краузов Богдан 4(1)
Ходячих Александр 4(1)
Лямин Дмитрий 4
Кукарцев Анатолий 3(3)
Боровков А 2
Брещенин Тимофей 2
Шкуропат Иван 2
Толкачев Евгений 1(1)
Сергеев Максим 1
Черенцов Денис 1
Шепелев Роман 1
Группа «B»
«ЯСТРЕБЫ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ОБЕ
д 7:2
MIT
д 9:2
ДЕБ
д 11:0
ФШТ
г 7:4
УЕФ
г 9:1
ГАС
д 7:9
И(заб)
Голубин Даниил 2 3 6(8)
Громов Кирилл 6(4)
Коробкин Вячеслав 2 6(3)
Суриц Алексей 6
Горбунов Сергей 3 5(6)
Ким Олег 5(1)
Роташнюк Дмитрий 5
Обуховский Богдан 4 5 2 2 4(13)
Сидоренко Егор 4 4(6)
Козлов Кирилл 2 2 3(4)
Деушкин Артём 3(1)
Потапов Алексей 2(2)
Басацкий Артём 2
Щербина Егор 2
Гасымов Рамиль 1(1)
Шлобуть Владислав 1(1)
Банников Максим 1
«ВОЛАТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗАР
г 8:2
ДЕБ
д 8:4
ГАС
г 5:1
ОБЕ
д 10:1
ФШТ
г 9:0
И(заб)
Полховский Семен 3 2 3 3 5(12)
Наговицын Никита 2 5(3)
Рябов Денис 2 2 4 2 4(10)
Минорский Сергей 4(2)
Винкович Дмитрий 4
Гарбузов Никита 3(3)
Воробьев Захар 3(2)
Рупич Максим 3(1)
Скубко Вадим 3 2(4)
Копылов Владислав 2(2)
Демин Антон 1
Чуев Виталий 1
«ТАЙФУН-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАС
г 5:4
ЗАР
г 4:2
MIT
д 6:3
УЕФ
д 3:3
ДЕБ
г 4:1
ОБЕ
д 4:4
И(заб)
Меньщиков Антон 2 6(4)
Цынгуев Эрдыни 2 6(3)
Шапар Очур 6(2)
Карабутин Вадим 2 3 3 5(10)
Девлохов Рахмон 5(1)
Харин Алексей 5(1)
Дамба Айдыс 5
Осипов Фёдор 5
Бойко Кирилл 4(3)
Пьяных Владимир 4
Горбушин Леонид 3(1)
Леонов Никита 3(1)
Гайденрайх Александр 3
«УЕФО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДЕБ
д 6:4
ОБЕ
д 6:4
ТАЙ
г 3:3
MIT
д 7:5
ЯСТ
д 1:9
РЭБ
г 4:7
И(заб)
Лозутов Александр 4 3 3 6(12)
Кузнецов Алексей 2 6(3)
Шустер Александр 2 6(3)
Исаенко Дмитрий 6(2)
Глухов Евгений 6
Цветков Даниил 2 5(4)
Астафьев Станислав 5
Матвеев Анатолий 5
Долженко Антон 4
Иванченко Сергей 2(1)
Стефанюк Владислав 2(1)
Михалкин Денис 2
Корезин Дмитрий 1(1)
Масякин Сергей 1
«ОБЕРЕГ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЯСТ
г 2:7
УЕФ
г 4:6
ЗАР
д 6:1
ГАС
д 9:3
ВОЛ
г 1:10
ТАЙ
г 4:4
ДЕБ
д 3:1
И(заб)
Татаренко Александр 2 4 6(9)
Павленко Максим 2 6(3)
Олейник Константин 2 6(2)
Паносян Рафик 6(1)
Тихонов Николай 6
Молчанов Дмитрий 2 5(5)
Черныш Иван 5(3)
Бараков Денис 3 2 4(6)
Табухов Чарим 4
Юрченко Иван 4
Шахворостов Валентин 3
Закураев Радик 1
Паршин Роман 1
Пивоваров Михаил 1
«РЭБ ВВО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист MIT
г 5:7
ГАС
г 12:2
ЗАР
г 4:4
УЕФ
д 7:4
И(заб)
Сеидов Сеидазим 2 3 2 2 4(9)
Баркашев Абубакр 3 4(5)
Соскин Евгений 2 4(4)
Саадуев Рамазан 2 4(3)
Ким Максим 4(2)
Кушнарёв Анатолий 2 4(2)
Попов Данил 4(2)
Тюрин Александр 4
Ямщиков Алксандр 2(1)
«ФШ ТАЙМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЯСТ
д 4:7
ЗАР
г 6:1
ДЕБ
г 12:1
ВОЛ
д 0:9
И(заб)
Сертич Желъко 2 2 4(5)
Кондратьев Михаил 4(3)
Яковлев Максим 2 4(3)
Жарков Андрей 3 3(4)
Пекшев Александр 2 3(3)
Арьков Эдуард 3
Вершинин Алексей 3
Сарасов Алексей 2 2(2)
Буря Руслан 2(1)
Клевцов Тарас 2(1)
Гнилицкий Дмитрий 1
Зотов Даниил 1
«ЗАРЯ-М» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОЛ
д 2:8
ТАЙ
д 2:4
ОБЕ
г 1:6
ФШТ
д 1:6
РЭБ
д 4:4
MIT
г 6:3
И(заб)
Никонов Иван 2 4(4)
Кичигин Вячеслав 3(3)
Голин Данил 2(1)
Максимов Владимир 2(1)
Черепанов Никита 2(1)
Шрамко Андрей 2(1)
Бакотин Матвей 2 1(2)
Дятлов Егор 1(1)
Клименко Роман 1(1)
Беккер Захар 1
Мартыненко Егор 1
Пишук Максим 1
Матвеев Имя 1
«MITRADE» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЯСТ
г 2:9
ТАЙ
г 3:6
РЭБ
д 7:5
УЕФ
г 5:7
ЗАР
д 3:6
И(заб)
Панасенко Сергей 3 2 4(6)
Ким Сергей 2 4(4)
Клёпкин Кирилл 2 3(3)
Бадражан Андрей 2(2)
Концевой Григорий 2(2)
Ноздрин Александр 2 2(2)
Кольцов Михаил 1(1)
Иванов Дмитрий 1
«ГАСТЕЛЛО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТАЙ
д 4:5
ВОЛ
д 1:5
ОБЕ
г 3:9
РЭБ
д 2:12
ЯСТ
г 9:7
И(заб)
Тутаев Роман 4(4)
Репин Данила 3 4 3(8)
Веденко Данила 2 2 3(5)
Данилов Владимир 2(2)
Суханов Михаил 2
Богуч Олег 1
Крайнихов Денис 1
Зеон Дмитрий 1
«ДЕБЮТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист УЕФ
г 4:6
ВОЛ
г 4:8
ЯСТ
г 0:11
ТАЙ
д 1:4
ФШТ
д 1:12
ОБЕ
г 1:3
И(заб)
Еркин Константин 3 6(6)
Абзалов Тимофей 6
Власов Ростислав 6
Мышкин Дмитрий 5(1)
Нам Александр 5(1)
Сазонов Давид 5
Денисенко Максим 4(2)
Лоскутников Александр 3(1)
Хусаинов Хурмидхан 3
Лоскутников Андрей 2
Группа «C»
«ФНР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КПР
г 6:3
ЗВЕ
г 8:6
КОС
г 5:2
ФОР
д 3:2
GDW
д 7:3
ФЛА
г 6:2
И(заб)
Зозуля Алексей 3 2 2 3 6(10)
Поцилуйко Алексей 6(4)
Алёхин Алексей 6(3)
Бахлулзаде Сабухи 2 6(2)
Бурдеев Михаил 2 5(5)
Антошкин Дмитрий 5(2)
Кондратьев Максим 5(1)
Резвухин Эдуард 5
Сафонов Павел 2 4(4)
Касьянов Алексей 2 4(2)
Логвинов Андрей 2 4(2)
Исупов Павел 4
Полозюк Алексей 4
Зоткин Алексей 1
«АРГОН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФЛА
д 5:5
ДАЛ
г 0:5
GDW
г 9:2
ЗВЕ
г 20:1
КОС
д 4:1
ПОЛ
д 4:1
И(заб)
Васькин Сергей 4 2 6(8)
Серов Андрей 2 6(2)
Скосаревский Сергей 6(2)
Кожеватов Кирилл 3 4 94 5(20)
Кателин Вадим 2 3 5(7)
Хасанов Павел 5
Курдай Эдуард 3 3(3)
Акбаров Шохрух 2
Жульмагаметов Андрей 2
Курго Кирилл 2
Рева Григорий 2
«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС-3» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРГ
д 5:0
А/К
д 1:2
ФЛА
г 8:6
ПОЛ
г 1:2
ЗВЕ
д 7:4
КОС
д 5:2
И(заб)
Захридинов Зохид 2 2 5(6)
Скворцов Дмитрий 2 2 5(5)
Вершинин Вячеслав 2 3 4(5)
Ванаков Максим 4(3)
Гостев Владислав 4(2)
Парамонов Егор 4(2)
Мордвинский Владислав 4(1)
Разгон Даниил 4(1)
Ширяев Денис 3(1)
Живица Никита 3
Соичкин Никита 3
Бабаев Элариз 2(1)
Комзалов Владислав 2
Мозговой Иван 2
Безносов Денис 1
Гордиенко Владимир 1
Старовойтов Захар 1
«А/К АВРОРА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КОС
д 2:5
ДАЛ
г 2:1
ЗВЕ
д 10:2
ФОР
г 2:4
КПР
д 6:1
ФЛА
д 
И(заб)
Бабин Максим 2 5(5)
Белоцерковец Виталий 2 5(3)
Харченко Александр 5(3)
Коняшкин Максим 2 5(2)
Рунин Василий 2 5(2)
Заволокин Евгений 5(1)
Школьников Александр 4(2)
Шестаков Павел 4(1)
Докалин Владимир 3(1)
Сидельников Дмитрий 2
Воронов Максим 2 1(2)
Калапов Евгений 1
Лобачев Сергей 1
«ПОЛИТЕХНИК-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КПР
д 4:1
ДАЛ
д 2:1
ФЛА
г 5:3
АРГ
г 1:4
И(заб)
Юрзанов Денис 4(2)
Кононов Владимир 3(3)
Шаламов Антон 3(2)
Вериго Антон 3(1)
Киргинцев Максим 2(2)
Грибов Максим 2(1)
Ким Сергей 2(1)
Селютин Олег 2
Сытник Антон 2
Шелудько Никита 2
Беков Багауддин 1
Крамаровский Кирилл 1
Куклин Вадим 1
Мироненко Данил 1
Плетнёв Сергей 1
Солодовников Кирилл 1
«ФЛАГМАН-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРГ
г 5:5
ЗВЕ
г 11:1
ДАЛ
д 6:8
КОС
г 7:3
ПОЛ
д 3:5
ФНР
д 2:6
А/К
г 
И(заб)
Воробьев Андрей 2 2 6(6)
Чистяков Константин 2 6(4)
Королев Антон 6(2)
Титов Дмитрий 6 3 3 5(13)
Климкович Михаил 5(2)
Мамонтов Андрей 2 4(4)
Климкович Антон 4(1)
Мальцев Кирилл 4
Башук Илья 3
Плиев Дмитрий 2 1(2)
Алиев Дмитрий 1
Воропаев Алексей 1
«ФОРТУНА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФНР
г 2:3
КПР
г 3:2
А/К
д 4:2
ЗВЕ
д 4:4
И(заб)
Алексеенко Сергей 2 3 4(6)
Бицюк Владимир 4(1)
Бронннков Александр 4(1)
Буньков Михаил 4(1)
Коваль Роман 4(1)
Брагин Григорий 4
Ермаков Анатолий 3(1)
Мокшонов Семён 3(1)
Шаматурин Алексей 3
Лагутин Евгений 2(1)
Мигунов Никита 2
Невойт Владислав 1
Терентьев Евгений 1
«ЗВЕЗДА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист GDW
г 4:3
ФНР
д 6:8
ФЛА
д 1:11
А/К
г 2:10
АРГ
д 1:20
ДАЛ
г 4:7
ФОР
г 4:4
И(заб)
Жильцов Павел 5 7(10)
Сивенков Вячеслав 7
Ванюшин Андрей 6(2)
Болотов Игорь 6(1)
Легошин Алексей 2 2 5(5)
Деркач Вячеслав 5(1)
Кабрилёв Максим 5
Ардашев Данила 4
Гульчак Алексей 3
Кашкавал Александр 3
Кирпиченко Никита 3
Кудрявцев Михаил 3
Дорофеев Кирилл 2 2(2)
Полуренко Илья 2(1)
Негара Никита 2
Ясин Кирилл 2
Ащеулов Александр 1
Гусейнов Денис 1
Егоров Андрей 1
Сташко Денис 1
«GOODWILL» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗВЕ
д 3:4
КПР
г 6:3
АРГ
д 2:9
ФНР
г 3:7
И(заб)
Курьянович Павел 3 4(6)
Корсакевич Игорь 2 4(4)
Маслов Алексей 3(2)
Боровиков Сергей 2(1)
Фонкац Александр 2
Печагин Антон 1(1)
Бессмертный Сергей 1
Буковский Виталий 1
Митцев Борис 1
Портнягин Александр 1
Скобелев Павел 1
Тимохин Иван 1
«КОСТОЛОМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист А/К
г 5:2
ФНР
д 2:5
ФЛА
д 3:7
АРГ
г 1:4
ДАЛ
г 2:5
И(заб)
Вовк Максим 5(2)
Омельяненко Тимофей 2 4(2)
Петровский Сергей 4(2)
Тишков Алексей 4
Максимов Руслан 3(2)
Гейкер Валентин 3(1)
Дубина Григорий 3(1)
Мусатов Николай 3(1)
Щербаков Андрей 3(1)
Казаку Дмитрий 2(1)
Бянкин Николай 2
Косенфов Андрей 1
Хилафов Эльдар 1
Якунин Андрей 1
«КПРФ ЯГУАР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФНР
д 3:6
GDW
д 3:6
ПОЛ
г 1:4
ФОР
д 2:3
А/К
г 1:6
И(заб)
Пупыкин Евгений 5(3)
Чекис Виктор 5(3)
Брагин Владимир 5(1)
Чеботарёв Андрей 5
Кулык Павел 4(1)
Сычек Пётр 3(1)
Морозов Антон 2(1)
Бутюгин Никита 2
Логвиненко Руслан 2
Савостьянов Юрий 2
Колобов Кирилл 1
Невзоров Георгий 1
Парыгин Константин 1