Чемпионат города по мини-футболу среди женских команд

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П мячи О
1 Арсенал (Хабаровск) 7-2 | 11-1 5-2 | 4-1 7-2 |       11-1 |       8-1 |       7 7 0 0 53–10=43 21
2 ТОГУ (Хабаровск) 2-7 | 1-11 3-2 |       4-1 |       3-4 | 7-2 2-3 | 4-0 8 4 0 4 26–30=-4 12
3 Заря (Хабаровск) 2-5 | 1-4 2-3 |       5-0 | 3-0 2-0 |       4-1 |       7 4 0 3 19–13=6 12
4 МБОУ ООШ №2 (Хор) 2-7 |       1-4 |       0-5 | 0-3 3-0 |       3-1 | 3-1 7 3 0 4 12–21=-9 9
5 ПГУ (Биробиджан) 1-11 |       4-3 | 2-7 0-2 |       0-3 |       2-1 | 4-3 7 3 0 4 13–30=-17 9
6 ДВГАФК (Хабаровск) 1-8 |       3-2 | 0-4 1-4 |       1-3 | 1-3 1-2 | 3-4 8 1 0 7 11–30=-19 3

 

 

Играл, забивал, нарушал… >>>>

 

 

Бомбардиры

1. Ивашкина Татьяна ТОГУ 14
2. Сухорадина Алена Арсенал 9
3-4. Савельева Елена Заря 8
3-4. Мельник Екатерина ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема 8
5-6. Криворучко Елизавета Арсенал 7
5-6. Тышкевич Мария Арсенал 7
7. Скоробогатова Полина Арсенал 5
8-15. Моргулёва Мария ДВГАФК 4
8-15. Бронникова Кристина Арсенал 4
8-15. Коренькова Мария Арсенал 4
8-15. Махотина Алина Арсенал 4
8-15. Куклина Валентина МБОУ ООШ №2 4
8-15. Евстигнеева Елена ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема 4
8-15. Филиппова Анастасия ТОГУ 4
8-15. Юртаева Анастасия ТОГУ 4
 

 

Календарь I тура

16 ноября (суббота) спорткомплекс ДВГУПС
    11.00   Арсенал 8:1 ДВГАФК  
    11.35   МБОУ ООШ №2 1:4 ТОГУ  
    12.10   Заря 2:0 ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема  
    12.45   ТОГУ 2:7 Арсенал  
    13.20   ДВГАФК 1:3 МБОУ ООШ №2  
    13.55   ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема 1:11 Арсенал  
    14.30   ДВГАФК 1:4 Заря  
    15.05   ТОГУ 3:4 ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема  
15 декабря (воскресенье) спорткомплекс ТОГУ
    12.00   Заря 5:0 МБОУ ООШ №2  
    12.35   Арсенал 11:1 ТОГУ  
    13.10   ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема 2:1 ДВГАФК  
    13.45   ТОГУ 3:2 Заря  
    14.20   ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема 0:3 МБОУ ООШ №2  
    14.55   Заря 2:5 Арсенал  
    15.30   ДВГАФК 3:2 ТОГУ  
    16.05   МБОУ ООШ №2 2:7 Арсенал  
26 января (воскресенье) спорткомплекс ДВГАФК
    16.00   ДВГАФК 3:4 ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема  
    16.35   МБОУ ООШ №2 0:3 Заря  
    17.20   ПГУ им Шолом-Алейхема 2:7 ТОГУ  
    17.55   МБОУ ООШ №2 3:1 ДВГАФК  
    18.30   Арсенал 4:1 Заря  
    19.15   ТОГУ 4:0 ДВГАФК