Чемпионат города по мини-футболу 2023-2024. Высшая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«ВОЛАТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВЛ2
д 10:3
ХАБ
г 9:4
ЗАР
д 12:6
АМУ
д 6:2
МЭС
д 4:6
РЕС
г 9:2
ДГ2
д 9:4
СБЕ
д 8:1
МЕТ
г 12:4
ДГТ
д 5:3
ПОЛ
д 14:6
ЗАР
д 
ЗАР
г 
И(заб)
Чередниченко Сергей 3 3 2 3 2 11(18)
Царев Кирилл 2 4 2 2 11(15)
Секерин Алексей 2 2 4 2 11(11)
Гапанюк Иван 2 3 3 9 10(20)
Сироткин Илья 10
Мосеев Никита 3 2 9(8)
Семенов Дмитрий 3 3 3 8(11)
Непомнящих Кирилл 2 8(5)
Собко Иван 8
Шафиров Евгений 2 2 7(7)
Чирцев Владислав 1(1)
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПОЛ
д 3:3
ДГ2
д 1:0
ДГТ
г 4:1
ЗАР
д 10:3
ВОЛ
г 6:4
ХАБ
д 8:5
МЕТ
д 12:6
АМУ
д 2:8
РЕС
д 5:2
СБЕ
г 7:5
ВЛ2
д 3:4
МЕТ
г 
МЕТ
д 
И(заб)
Семенов Александр 11(7)
Кветкин Артём 11(3)
Мочульский Ян 3 3 4 10(11)
Забияка Михаил 3 9(5)
Лелетко Владислав 8(4)
Степанов Сергей 3 4 4 4 7(17)
Касаткин Роман 2 7(4)
Раздобаров Никита 2 5(4)
Вдовин Алексей 2 5(2)
Смаков Андрей 5(2)
Федоров Сергей 4
Решетник Алексей 3
Кравцов Антон 2
Никулин Вадим 1
«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДГ2
д 3:3
МЕТ
г 6:4
МЭС
д 1:4
ХАБ
г 6:4
ПОЛ
д 7:3
АМУ
д 4:3
РЕС
д 9:1
ВЛ2
д 3:3
ЗАР
г 5:0
ВОЛ
г 3:5
СБЕ
д 9:1
ДГ2
д 
ДГ2
г 
И(заб)
Чапкын Илья 3 2 2 11(12)
Маковей Александр 2 2 3 11(11)
Сидоров Василий 2 11(8)
Максименко Александр 11(4)
Грибанов Антон 11(3)
Евстафьев Александр 11
Паневин Артем 10
Козлов Константин 2 2 9(5)
Варганов Eroр 8(2)
Маринчев Николай 8
Бутолин Семен 2 7(4)
Сафронов Степан 7(3)
Кальчук Иван 7(2)
Дегтярев Михаил 5(1)
Ващенко Леонид 4(1)
Иванов Никита 3
Ушак Михаил 1
«АМУР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕС
д 4:3
ВЛ2
г 8:1
ПОЛ
д 3:6
ВОЛ
г 2:6
ДГ2
д 7:4
ДГТ
г 3:4
ХАБ
д 6:2
МЭС
г 8:2
СБЕ
д 18:2
МЕТ
д 7:10
ЗАР
г 10:3
ПОЛ
г 
ПОЛ
д 
И(заб)
Залавский Артур 3 11(9)
Шабанов Кирилл 2 2 2 3 5 10(17)
Скальский Аркадий 10(1)
Евстафьев Кирилл 2 3 2 5 3 9(19)
Швецов Кирилл 4 9(6)
Слесарев Роман 2 2 2 8(10)
Голоушкин Никита 7
Блохин Даниил 6(2)
Воронцов Александр 6(2)
Денисюк Владислав 6(1)
Попович Алексей 6
Пронин Максим 3 4(5)
Данилов Максим 4(1)
Паус Владислав 4
Дмуха Александр 2 3(3)
Агеев Владимир 1
Артемьев Данила 1
Пономаренко Дмитрий 1
Пузан Иван 1
«ПОЛИТЕХНИК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЭС
г 3:3
РЕС
д 4:3
АМУ
г 6:3
ДГ2
г 1:4
ДГТ
г 3:7
МЕТ
г 3:2
СБЕ
д 5:3
ХАБ
д 4:7
ВЛ2
г 4:2
ЗАР
д 7:4
ВОЛ
г 6:14
АМУ
д 
АМУ
г 
И(заб)
Максимов Евгений 2 3 11(8)
Коваленко Максим 2 11(6)
Плетнев Сергей 2 2 2 10(8)
Дорохин Егор 10(3)
Мисерчук Алексей 10(3)
Войнов Владимир 2 2 9(8)
Перебейнус Иван 2 8(4)
Куклин Станислав 8(3)
Швец Станислав 8
Шаламов Антон 7
Блажиевский Александр 6
Бондаренко Алексей 5
Ревин Никита 5
Куклин Вадим 4(2)
«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДГТ
г 3:3
МЭС
г 0:1
СБЕ
д 5:1
ПОЛ
д 4:1
АМУ
г 4:7
ЗАР
д 1:2
ВОЛ
г 4:9
МЕТ
д 8:5
ХАБ
г 1:2
ВЛ2
г 3:2
РЕС
д 3:1
ДГТ
г 
ДГТ
д 
И(заб)
Сотников Максим 2 11(9)
Гусаков Евгений 2 2 11(6)
Портнягнн Дмитрий 11(2)
Дикамов Никита 2 10(3)
Арутюнян Армен 10(2)
Чугаев Денис 10(2)
Мазур Антон 10(1)
Гульм Артур 9(2)
Молев Богдан 9
Лазарев Никита 8(2)
Арутюнян Анастас 8
Бебих Константин 7(2)
Скворцов Дмитрий 7
Мисько Кирилл 6
Рудюк Иван 6
Попов Данил 4
Рассохин Константин 2 2 3(4)
Прокопенко Павел 3(1)
Оразов Алибек 1
«МЕТАЛЛУРГ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СБЕ
г 3:2
ДГТ
д 4:6
РЕС
г 5:5
ВЛ2
д 12:3
ЗАР
г 4:5
ПОЛ
д 2:3
МЭС
г 6:12
ДГ2
г 5:8
ВОЛ
д 4:12
АМУ
г 10:7
ХАБ
д 5:2
МЭС
д 
МЭС
г 
И(заб)
Байраковский Александр 2 2 3 10(11)
Головотюк Андрей 3 2 9(9)
Суворов Роман 3 2 3 9(9)
Вавилин Антон 2 9(5)
Давтян Вагэ 9(1)
Малышев Алексей 8
Радченко Николай 2 6(3)
Мулин Александр 6(2)
Просянников Антон 3 3 2 5(8)
Радченко Александр 4 5(7)
Линденбой Алексей 4
Слепухин Роман 2 3(4)
Уларов Мурад 3
Макаров Сергей 2(1)
Бахов Алексей 2
Бегичев Вячеслав 1
«ЗАРЯ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ХАБ
д 2:4
СБЕ
г 10:0
ВОЛ
г 6:12
МЭС
г 3:10
МЕТ
д 5:4
ДГ2
г 2:1
ВЛ2
г 6:3
РЕС
г 2:2
ДГТ
д 0:5
ПОЛ
г 4:7
АМУ
д 3:10
ВОЛ
г 
ВОЛ
д 
И(заб)
Дьяченко Никита 2 3 10(8)
Казарян Рубен 3 10(7)
Силаев Александр 2 2 10(4)
Ковенко Артемий 10(3)
Авдеев Сергей 2 2 9(6)
Секерин Артём 2 9(6)
Безгин Сергей 9(1)
Чучвага Сергей 9
Данилевич Артем 6(2)
Бахарев Максим 5(2)
Пономарев Сергей 5
Азатян Артур 2 4(2)
Плетин Василий 4
Ромашевский Михаил 3
Ромашин Роман 3
Фриккель Виталий 3
Горин Данила 2 2(2)
Керимов Константин 2
«ХАБАРОВСК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗАР
г 4:2
ВОЛ
д 4:9
ВЛ2
д 4:6
ДГТ
д 4:6
СБЕ
г 5:4
МЭС
г 5:8
АМУ
г 2:6
ПОЛ
г 7:4
ДГ2
д 2:1
РЕС
г 4:4
МЕТ
г 2:5
И(заб)
Бобровский Артём 10(8)
Громов Егор 10(5)
Коростелёв Матвей 2 2 9(6)
Самсонов Илья 9(2)
Гасымов Рамиль 2 8(5)
Феоктистов Сергей 8(2)
Раков Вячеслав 8
Кошкин Артём 2 7(2)
Двадненко Василий 3 6(3)
Подзоров Владимир 6(3)
Худик Игорь 6(1)
Осколков Антон 5(2)
Мокров Валентин 2(1)
Герасимов Данил 1
Чипига Вячеслав 1
«ВОЛАТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОЛ
г 3:10
АМУ
д 1:8
ХАБ
г 6:4
МЕТ
г 3:12
РЕС
д 4:6
СБЕ
г 3:1
ЗАР
д 3:6
ДГТ
г 3:3
ПОЛ
д 2:4
ДГ2
д 2:3
МЭС
г 4:3
И(заб)
Глухарев Богдан 2 11(7)
Демин Антон 11(4)
Винкович Дмитрий 11
Кудряшов Павел 2 2 2 10(9)
Полховский Семен 10(3)
Левчук Артем 10(2)
Неклеушев Илья 10(1)
Копылов Владислав 7(1)
Ермохин Сергей 7
Минорский Сергей 6(2)
Федоров Сергей 5(3)
Зражевский Виктор 2
Махов Дмитрий 2
Байдин Илья 1
«РЕСПЕКТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АМУ
г 3:4
ПОЛ
г 3:4
МЕТ
д 5:5
СБЕ
д 11:3
ВЛ2
г 6:4
ВОЛ
д 2:9
ДГТ
г 1:9
ЗАР
д 2:2
МЭС
г 2:5
ХАБ
д 4:4
ДГ2
г 1:3
И(заб)
Смирнов Руслан 2 2 2 11(10)
Пасёкин Дмитрий 2 2 2 11(8)
Мальчиков Антон 11(3)
Инкин Александр 11
Селионов Александр 10(5)
Янишевский Андрей 3 9(3)
Вальков Игорь 9(2)
Тюрин Александр 8
Абоян Ашот 7
Лештаев Александр 6(2)
Немайкин Александр 2 4(3)
Мешков Андрей 2 4(2)
«СБЕР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЕТ
д 2:3
ЗАР
д 0:10
ДГ2
г 1:5
РЕС
г 3:11
ХАБ
д 4:5
ВЛ2
д 1:3
ПОЛ
г 3:5
ВОЛ
г 1:8
АМУ
г 2:18
МЭС
д 5:7
ДГТ
г 1:9
И(заб)
Демуз Павел 11(6)
Кравцов Алексей 2 2 11(6)
Колдин Кирилл 11(3)
Монастырный Андрей 10(2)
Леонидов Максим 10(1)
Щуклин Сергей 8(1)
Гоман Александр 6(2)
Давыденко Александр 6(1)
Лепихин Александр 6
Парфенов Евгений 4
Трошко Данил 4
Федоров Евгений 4
Болилый Михаил 3
Лепихин Олег 3
Матвеев Матвей 1