Чемпионат города Хабаровска по мини-футболу 2021-2022. Высшая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал).

 
 

«АМУР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТОР
д 5:2
ПОЛ
д 7:4
СБЕ
д 10:2
КПБ
д 8:1
ГАМ
г 9:3
ВОЛ
г 
И(заб)
Артемьев Данила 2 5 3 2 5(13)
Гапанюк Иван 5 2 3 2 5(13)
Пономаренко Дмитрий 3 5(5)
Евстафьев Кирилл 5(3)
Павлов Станислав 5
Степанов Владислав 4
Воронцов Александр 2 3(3)
Паус Владислав 3
Пронин Максим 2(2)
Блохин Даниил 1
Дмуха Александр 1
Счастливый Владимир 1
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СБЕ
д 10:2
КПБ
г 4:1
ВОЛ
г 6:3
РЕС
г 2:2
ХАБ
г 5:1
ГАМ
г 
И(заб)
Слесарев Роман 5 3 5(10)
Забияка Михаил 2 2 5(5)
Данилов Максим 2 5(4)
Касаткин Роман 2 5(3)
Семенов Александр 2 5(3)
Ли Андрей 5(1)
Кветкин Артём 5
Мисерчук Алексей 5
Филиппов Иван 4
Стеценко Леонид 3(1)
«ВОЛАТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАМ
д 9:6
МИД
д 10:3
МЭС
д 3:6
ДАЛ
д 3:1
ПОЛ
г 4:3
АМУ
д 
И(заб)
Царев Кирилл 3 2 5(6)
Раздобаров Никита 5(4)
Кудряшов Павел 5(3)
Левчук Артем 5
Собко Иван 5
Губанов Павел 2 4(4)
Сироткин Илья 4
Семенов Дмитрий 3 3(4)
Чередниченко Сергей 4 3(4)
Сонин Даниил 2 2(3)
Мосеев Никита 1(1)
«ХАБАРОВСК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕС
д 6:6
ТОР
г 8:2
ГАМ
д 8:6
ПОЛ
г 4:3
МЭС
д 1:5
МИД
д 
И(заб)
Киденко Николай 2 3 3 2 5(10)
Данилевич Артём 3 2 5(8)
Кравцов Антон 5(1)
Самсонов Илья 5
Двадненко Василий 2 3 4(6)
Подзоров Владимир 4(1)
Бахов Алексей 3(1)
Понамарев Сергей 3
«МИДНАЙТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КПБ
г 6:3
ВОЛ
г 3:10
РЕС
г 2:8
ГАМ
г 7:1
ДАЛ
д 4:2
ХАБ
г 
И(заб)
Худик Игорь 3 5(6)
Петков Сергей 2 5(4)
Дегтярёв Михаил 5(2)
Кошкин Артём 5(1)
Панов Святослав 5
Бобровский Артём 4(3)
Ломаченко Александр 2 4(3)
Головатюк Андрей 2 3(2)
Раков Вячеслав 3
Уларов Мурад 3
Горин Данила 2(1)
Зайков Дмитрий 2
Васильченко Максим 1
Клубникин Александр 1
Шматок Илья 1
«КПБ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МИД
д 3:6
МЭС
д 1:4
ДАЛ
г 2:0
АМУ
г 1:8
СБЕ
г 3:1
ТОР
г 
И(заб)
Харин Александр 2 5(4)
Блохин Кирилл 5
Ступин Евгений 5
Филиппов Иван 5
Ходжер Виктор 5
Павличенко Александр 2 4(3)
Осколков Антон 4(2)
Вдовин Алексей 4
Литвинюк Никита 3(1)
Бутелько Евгений 3
Мурзин Даниил 3
Лавров Виктор 2
Колеснев Никита 1
«РЕСПЕКТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ХАБ
г 6:6
ГАМ
д 4:4
МИД
д 8:2
МЭС
д 2:2
ТОР
д 5:6
ДАЛ
д 
И(заб)
Татаринцев Дмитрий 2 5(5)
Янишевский Андрей 2 3 5(5)
Мальчиков Антон 2 5(3)
Немайкин Александр 5(3)
Голованов Игорь 5(2)
Мешков Андрей 5
Киселёв Вячеслав 2 4(4)
Дмитриченко Евгений 4(1)
Анучин Олег 4
Любицкий Иван 2 2(2)
Новиков Денис 2
«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПОЛ
д 1:1
СБЕ
д 4:2
КПБ
д 0:2
ВОЛ
г 1:3
МИД
г 2:4
РЕС
г 
И(заб)
Сафронов Степан 3 5(3)
Залавский Артур 5(2)
Пастушенко Алексей 5
Татунь Данила 5
Варганов Егор 4(1)
Оразов Алибек 4(1)
Кальчук Иван 4
Козлов Константин 4
Авдеев Дмитрий 3
Головков Игнат 3
Грибанов Антон 3
Герасимов Данил 2(1)
Силко Семен 2
Щетинин Богдан 2
Даниленко Игорь 1
«СБЕРБАНК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЭС
г 2:10
ДАЛ
г 2:4
АМУ
г 2:10
ТОР
г 8:6
КПБ
д 1:3
ПОЛ
г 
И(заб)
Гоман Александр 3 5(4)
Колдин Кирилл 2 5(4)
Федоров Евгений 5(1)
Ворошилов Степан 5
Демуз Павел 4(2)
Скачков Сергей 4(2)
Цыплухин Сергей 4(1)
Давыденко Александр 4
Монастырский Андрей 4
Лепихин Александр 3
Парфенов Евгений 2(1)
Матвеев Матвей 2
Тарасов Артем 2
Болилый Михаил 1
Боцман Денис 1
«ТОРНАДО-ДВ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АМУ
г 2:5
ХАБ
д 2:8
СБЕ
д 6:8
РЕС
г 6:5
КПБ
д 
ПОЛ
д 
И(заб)
Залевский Станислав 2 4(4)
Громов Егор 2 4(3)
Боряк Александр 4
Люкшин Владимир 4
Обушев Александр 2 3(3)
Костин Алексей 3(1)
Пузан Иван 3(1)
Саранчин Максим 3(1)
Швецов Кирилл 3(1)
Коренев Олег 3
Гончарук Алексей 2(1)
Целуйко Александр 2(1)
Леденев Богдан 2
Эрнесто Гарсия 2
Горелов Захар 1
«ПОЛИТЕХНИК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДАЛ
г 1:1
АМУ
г 4:7
ХАБ
д 3:4
ВОЛ
д 3:4
СБЕ
д 
ТОР
г 
И(заб)
Осипов Игорь 2 4(2)
Войнов Владимир 4(1)
Куклин Станислав 4(1)
Максимов Евгений 4(1)
Ревин Никита 4(1)
Скворцов Вячеслав 4(1)
Матвеев Денис 4
Скляренко Александр 4
Панфилов Сергей 3(3)
Вериго Кирилл 2(1)
Волк Георгий 2
Дорохин Егор 2
Карабанов Евгений 2
Кирьяк Сергей 1
«ГАМБИТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОЛ
г 6:9
РЕС
г 4:4
ХАБ
г 6:8
МИД
д 1:7
АМУ
д 3:9
МЭС
д 
И(заб)
Коростелёв Данила 2 2 5(4)
Гегель Анатолий 2 5(2)
Яценко Валентин 2 5(2)
Романюк Дмитрий 5
Кузнецов Виталий 4(1)
Зайцев Михаил 4
Сушков Сергей 4
Князев Роман 2 3(4)
Устинов Александр 3(2)
Якунин Антон 3(1)
Галицын Николай 2(2)
Бузиканов Семён 1(1)