Мини-футбол-2022/2023. Четвертая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

Группа «А»
«АФК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДЖД
д 2:1
ЗВЕ
г 5:1
А/К
д 8:6
ЖДВ
г 19:3
Б52
д 5:3
ВИТ
г 3:3
КОС
д 6:3
И(заб)
Лихачев Вадим 2 7(5)
Мандыч Александр 2 7(4)
Федореев Константин 7(4)
Спицин Дмитрий 3 3 6(7)
Колесников Сергей 2 6(3)
Банцеев Антон 2 2 3 5(7)
Прокудин Сергей 2 5(5)
Донских Иван 2 5(2)
Козача Николай 5
Невзоров Геогрий 5
Юртаев Андрей 4 4(6)
Нюремов Сергей 2 4(3)
Радченко Никита 4(2)
Феденев Алексей 4
Лавров Дмитрий 1
Соколов Сергей 1
«ВИТЯЗЬ ВВО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист Б52
г 2:2
ЖДВ
д 13:3
КОС
д 6:3
ЗВЕ
г 8:3
А/К
д 8:7
АФК
д 3:3
ДЖД
д 3:4
И(заб)
Шевченко Максим 2 2 6(6)
Трушкин Максим 2 6(4)
Соскин Евгений 3 2 5(8)
Семьян Максим 3 2 2 4(7)
Саадуев Рамазан 3 3(5)
Ванюшин Вячеслав 3 3(4)
Моностырский Андрей 3(1)
Пилипенко Максим 3 1(3)
Дутчак Олег 1(1)
Колдин Имя 1(1)
Милецкий Кирилл 1(1)
«АТОМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗВЕ
д 16:4
А/К
г 3:2
Б52
г 5:2
ДЖД
г 5:5
КОС
д 9:5
И(заб)
Кочетков Григорий 9 2 5(13)
Меснянкин Максим 3 3 5(8)
Юхачёв Павел 5
Абдуллаев Марат 2 4(2)
Васильев Игорь 4(2)
Гитинавасов Магомед 4(2)
Шишак Павел 2 4(2)
Усаченко Роман 4
Панин Никита 3(3)
Труфанов Василий 3(3)
Жилкин Виталий 3(1)
Крюков Максим 3
Кузнецов Андрей 3
Бабаев Валерий 2(1)
Шарыпкин Виталий 1(1)
Агапов Сергей 1
Дудник Роман 1
Попов Александр 1
Святоха Кирилл 1
Стрюков Григорий 1
«Б-52» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВИТ
д 2:2
ДЖД
г 9:3
ЖДВ
д 6:2
КОС
г 1:4
АТО
д 2:5
АФК
г 3:5
ЗВЕ
д 6:2
А/К
г 9:6
И(заб)
Виноградов Никита 3 4 7(9)
Ткач Максим 2 2 7(6)
Попов Станислав 2 6(5)
Качанов Андрей 4 2 5(7)
Люкшин Владимир 2 2 5(5)
Такасима Андрей 5(1)
Птицын Сергей 4(1)
Самсоков Баходир 3(2)
Инзаркин Илья 3
Усов Егор 2(2)
Кузьменко Виктор 2
Демиденко Илья 1
«ДЖДП» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АФК
г 1:2
Б52
д 3:9
ЗВЕ
д 6:3
ЖДВ
д 13:4
А/К
г 7:3
АТО
д 5:5
ВИТ
г 4:3
И(заб)
Агапов Роман 2 2 7(7)
Титов Дмитрий 3 4 6(9)
Ожерельев Артем 6(3)
Кошелев Денис 3 5(4)
Волков Роман 2 4(3)
Годун Антон 2 4 3(7)
Харин Никита 3(3)
Слепухин Александр 3(2)
Ткачук Евгений 1(1)
Рой Кирилл 1
«КОСТОЛОМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист А/К
г 4:3
ВИТ
г 3:6
Б52
д 4:1
ЖДВ
д 5:6
АТО
г 5:9
АФК
г 3:6
И(заб)
Омельяненко Тимофей 6(3)
Гафуров Кобилжон 6(2)
Мусатов Николай 6
Вовк Максим 5(2)
Бянкин Николай 5(1)
Фёдоров Сергей 5
Новиков Алексей 4(3)
Тишков Алексей 4
Гаврилов Эдуард 3 2 4 3(9)
Петровский Сергей 3(2)
Шуйский Евгений 3
Логвиненко Руслан 2
Максимов Руслан 2
Дубина Григорий 1(1)
Процык Олег 1(1)
Парыгин Константин 1
«А/К АВРОРА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КОС
д 3:4
АТО
д 2:3
АФК
г 6:8
ВИТ
г 7:8
ДЖД
д 3:7
ЗВЕ
г 5:3
ЖДВ
г 7:6
Б52
д 6:9
И(заб)
Бабин Максим 3 2 2 8(11)
Харченко Александр 2 2 2 8(6)
Заволокин Евгений 8
Школьников Александр 8
Воронов Максим 3 7(9)
Белоцерковец Виталий 6(3)
Поломошных Павел 2 6(3)
Шойдоров Санжи 6(2)
Коняшкин Максим 5(2)
Лобачев Сергей 5(2)
Шестаков Павел 5(1)
Чипизубов Данил 4
Докалин Максим 2
Рунин Василий 1
Бережнов Александр 1
Минеев Даниил 1
«СК ЖДВ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВИТ
г 3:13
Б52
г 2:6
АФК
д 3:19
ДЖД
г 4:13
ЗВЕ
д 5:5
КОС
г 6:5
А/К
д 6:7
И(заб)
Рычков Имя 2 4 2 4(9)
Ямщиков Алексей 2 4(4)
Цыбиков Имя 4(3)
Зарубин Имя 2 3(4)
Ходосов Имя 2 2(3)
Ангархаев Имя 1(1)
Выткин Имя 1(1)
Кувшинов Имя 1(1)
Некишин Имя 1(1)
Ромков Владимир 1(1)
Чураков Имя 1(1)
«ЗВЕЗДА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АТО
г 4:16
АФК
д 1:5
ДЖД
г 3:6
ВИТ
д 3:8
ЖДВ
г 5:5
А/К
д 3:5
Б52
г 2:6
И(заб)
Бегичев Анатолий 2 6(7)
Кашкавал Александр 3 6(5)
Сивенков Вячеслав 6(2)
Негара Никита 5(2)
Ардашев Данила 4(1)
Емелин Владимир 3
Кабрилёв Максим 3
Михайлина Сергей 3
Григорьев Никита 2(1)
Ожегов Антон 2(1)
Пишук Максим 2
Николаев Кирилл 1(1)
Группа «В»
«СТПН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РУБ
д 4:2
ПХК
г 16:1
НОО
г 8:4
ЯСТ
д 8:5
ЛЕГ
д 9:2
САР
д 13:1
СКА
г 7:6
КПР
г 7:4
И(заб)
Зимбицкий Александр 3 3 2 3 8(15)
Гончаров Иван 3 4 2 2 8(13)
Второв Алексей 2 2 2 8(10)
Чубенко Дмитрий 3 2 8(7)
Силко Иван 2 2 7(9)
Смык Максим 2 2 7(6)
Рыжков Михаил 6(1)
Попов Никита 2 5(4)
Хабаров Игорь 4(2)
Наумов Дмитрий 1
«НООКАТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЯСТ
г 10:3
САР
д 5:0
КПР
д 6:4
СТП
д 4:8
СКА
г 6:3
ЛЕГ
г 12:5
ПХК
г +:-
И(заб)
Холдоралиев Шукурулло 4 2 2 3 5 5(16)
Розипов Нодир 5(5)
Вайдуллаев Сардор 4 2 3(7)
Ризаев Навруз 4 3(5)
Захриддинов Зохиджон 2 3(4)
Туланбоев Жасурбек 2 2(3)
Вайдуллаев Аслиддин 2(1)
Каримов Мухаммад 1(1)
Эргашов Азизбек 1(1)
«СКА-49» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПХК
д 6:3
ЛЕГ
г 4:6
САР
г 5:2
РУБ
г 8:4
КПР
д 8:2
НОО
д 3:6
СТП
д 6:7
ЯСТ
г 4:3
И(заб)
Сытник Максим 3 3 2 3 7(13)
Минеханов Артём 2 2 5 3 6(12)
Хамраев Азимжон 4 6(5)
Гаёсов Исмоил 2 5(3)
Фролов Андрей 5(2)
Безносов Денис 5(1)
Мамаев Шамхал 5(1)
Хакимов Матвей 4(1)
Блинков Артём 4
Войцеховский Владислав 3(1)
Гориленко Максим 3(1)
Хилимончик Алексей 3(1)
Александров Кирилл 1
Счастливый Владимир 1
«ПОСЛЕДНИЙ РУБЕЖ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СТП
г 2:4
ПХК
д 8:2
ЯСТ
д 3:6
СКА
д 4:8
САР
г 6:1
КПР
г 6:12
ЛЕГ
д 6:5
И(заб)
Матвеев Анатолий 2 7(5)
Долгов Михаил 2 7(4)
Гатин Вадим 7(3)
Абудеев Артем 7(2)
Мальцев Денис 7(2)
Магдыч Сергей 2 6(4)
Симаков Дмитрий 3 5(6)
Пустовой Александр 3 5(4)
Дроздов Александр 5(2)
Кузьмин Владислав 5(1)
Мозжерин Дмитрий 5
Шуховцов Антон 4(2)
Рогожкин Павел 3
Белов Олег 1
«ЛЕГИОНЕР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист КПР
г 8:8
СКА
д 6:4
ЯСТ
д 5:8
САР
г 4:3
СТП
г 2:9
НОО
д 5:12
РУБ
г 5:6
И(заб)
Даниленко Антон 2 3 2 2 7(11)
Долженко Антон 7(3)
Бабенков Дмитрий 7(2)
Замерчук Константин 2 2 6(8)
Имомов Сулаймон 2 2 2 6(8)
Шустер Александр 2 6(2)
Комаров Данил 6(1)
Королев Егор 6
Сабиров Руслан 5
Улфатшоев Самандар 4
Дустмамадов Хамза 3
Козлов Антон 2
Филиппов Святослав 2
«ЯСТРЕБЫ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист НОО
д 3:10
РУБ
г 6:3
ЛЕГ
г 8:5
СТП
г 5:8
ПХК
д 4:11
САР
г 5:6
СКА
д 3:4
И(заб)
Котив Сергей 2 4 2 3 3 2 7(17)
Лабзов Андрей 6(3)
Усольцев Егор 5(4)
Карев Максим 5(2)
Малашенко Никита 4(1)
Закосовский Алексей 3(2)
Юхновский Андрей 3(1)
Хобяков Виталий 2(1)
Шулик Семен 1(1)
Бурлев Даниил 1
Дмитриев Владислав 1
Кашевский Юрий 1
Крюков Иван 1
Ломакин Виталий 1
«КПРФ ЯГУАР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЛЕГ
д 8:8
НОО
г 4:6
СКА
г 2:8
РУБ
д 12:6
ПХК
г 5:5
СТП
д 4:7
И(заб)
Вершинин Вячеслав 4 4 4 2 6(16)
Болотов Игорь 3 6(3)
Чеботарёв Андрей 6(3)
Самарин Константин 2 6(2)
Савостьянов Юрий 6
Бутюгин Никита 5(3)
Пупыкин Евгений 2 5(3)
Кулык Павел 4
Болотов Роман 3 3(3)
Жильцов Павел 3(2)
Мозговой Андрей 3
Аврамич Роман 2
«ПХК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СКА
г 3:6
РУБ
г 2:8
СТП
д 1:16
САР
д 4:4
ЯСТ
г 11:4
КПР
д 5:5
НОО
д -:+
И(заб)
Мезенцев Никита 3 6(6)
Китаев Сергей 2 6(4)
Кривенко Дмитрий 6(3)
Сова Андрей 6(2)
Метелкин Антон 6(1)
Приходько Виктор 2 5(1)
Маслов Иван 2 3 4(7)
Ковтунов Алексей 4(2)
Кирсанов Евгений 4
Шереметьев Леонид 4
Кочуков Андрей 3
Родионов Олег 3
Тетерин Виталий 3
Дрожаченко Михаил 2
«САРМАТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист НОО
г 0:5
СКА
д 2:5
ПХК
г 4:4
ЛЕГ
д 3:4
РУБ
д 1:6
СТП
г 1:13
ЯСТ
д 6:5
И(заб)
Викторов Тимофей 6(4)
Ревоненко Кирилл 2 5(4)
Агапов Владимир 5(3)
Гусаров Артем 3 5(3)
Тищенко Валерий 5(2)
Долганин Виктор 5(1)
Грунин Юрий 4
Кривченко Пётр 4
Володин Александр 3
Казанцев Дмитрий 2
Рудаков Максим 2