Мини-футбол-2022/2023. Третья лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«АРГОН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОС
д 5:4
АВР
г 9:2
ВЕК
д 3:3
ФНР
г 14:7
ГА2
д 5:4
ФАК
г 9:2
ДВГ
г 3:4
МЭ2
г 8:4
И(заб)
Пономаренко Дмитрий 3 4 8 2 4 2 8(24)
Рюмин Валентин 2 4 2 2 2 8(13)
Кателин Вадим 3 8(4)
Хасанов Павел 7(1)
Васькин Сергей 2 6(2)
Серов Андрей 6(1)
Рустамов Дмитрий 2 2 5(5)
Курдай Эдуард 5(3)
Кожеватов Кирилл 3(1)
Молчанов Дмитрий 1
«ДВГАФК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист МЭ2
д 6:1
ФАК
г 4:4
ФНР
г 5:5
ЯСТ
д 7:2
ВОС
д 8:1
АРГ
д 4:3
АВР
г 9:2
И(заб)
Милосердов Пётр 2 2 7(9)
Наумов Александр 2 6(7)
Самусев Дмитрий 2 6(5)
Аджагвеигбо Кристиан 3 3 2 5(10)
Коноплёв Елисей 2 5(4)
Рябов Леонид 4(2)
Фролов Алексей 4(1)
Даниленко Игорь 2 3(4)
Дирютин Кирилл 3
Воликов Иван 2
Гусарев Кирилл 2
Соловьев Никита 2
Украинцев Данил 2
Щелкунов Илья 2
Бондарь Иван 1
«МЭС-ВОСТОКА-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДВГ
г 1:6
ЯСТ
г 5:5
ФЛА
г 4:3
ГА2
д 7:2
ФШТ
г 9:4
ВЕК
д 7:3
АВР
д 14:2
АРГ
д 4:8
И(заб)
Парамейчук Кирилл 2 2 2 3 2 8(12)
Слоневский Игорь 2 2 8(5)
Деминов Евгений 2 2 3 3 6(12)
Лебедев Михаил 2 2 6(6)
Радченко Данил 2 6(5)
Корсуков Николай 2 6(4)
Стеценко Леонид 5(2)
Вавилов Станислав 5
Моисеенко Виктор 5
Колобов Михаил 2 4(2)
Винокуров Алексей 4
Деркач Вячеслав 4
Никулин Вадим 3
Харченко Дмитрий 1(1)
«ФАКЕЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГА2
г 3:1
ДВГ
д 4:4
ЯСТ
г 4:1
ВОС
д 5:3
ФНР
г 5:3
АРГ
д 2:9
ФШТ
д 4:0
ФЛА
д 2:5
И(заб)
Скворцов Андрей 3 2 8(8)
Холодов Егор 2 8(4)
Чайковский Александр 8(4)
Санакин Дмитрий 2 2 6(6)
Литвинцев Артем 3 6(4)
Суханов Николай 6(1)
Лунев Никита 6
Челюбеев Максим 6
Павлинов Александр 5
Семенов Алексей 4(1)
Лоскутников Александр 3(1)
Шабанов Виталий 3
Орехов Сергей 1
Федоров Кирилл 1
«ФЛАГМАН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФШТ
г 4:2
ГА2
д 3:3
МЭ2
д 3:4
ВЕК
д 6:7
ЯСТ
г 1:1
АВР
д 8:4
ФНР
д 4:3
ФАК
г 5:2
И(заб)
Зозуля Алексей 3 8(6)
Ондар Арслан 2 2 8(6)
Сахневич Евгений 2 2 7(8)
Костин Вячеслав 3 7(4)
Чистяков Константин 2 7(4)
Обухов Олег 7(1)
Королев Антон 7
Климкович Михаил 6(1)
Поправка Евгений 6
Щеголев Сергей 2 5(3)
Симон Дмитрий 4
Антонюк Никита 3
Мажугин Никита 2(1)
Герасимов Евгений 2
Климкович Антон 2
Мамонтов Андрей 2
Алиев Дмитрий 1
Осипов Фёдор 1
«ВЕКТОР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФНР
д 3:0
ФШТ
г 6:1
АРГ
г 3:3
ФЛА
г 7:6
ВОС
д 1:2
МЭ2
г 3:7
ГА2
г 0:2
ЯСТ
д 4:1
И(заб)
Толмачёв Денис 4 2 8(8)
Зайков Дмитрий 3 7(6)
Соболевский Виктор 2 7(2)
Даняев Олег 7(1)
Суриц Алексей 7
Эдигер Никита 6(3)
Муханов Никита 6
Гольцов Дмитрий 5(1)
Дмитряков Семён 5(1)
Третьяков Андрей 5
Голубин Даниил 5
Рогалёв Илья 5
Пакулов Илья 2 2 4(4)
Поздняков Артём 4
Коробкин Вячеслав 3
Басацкий Артём 3
Гаврилов Эдуард 1(1)
Бавтрышев Денис 1
Ким Денис 1
Мунгалов Дмитрий 1
Синицын Олег 1
«ВОСХОД» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРГ
г 4:5
ФНР
г 6:4
АВР
г 6:4
ФАК
г 3:5
ВЕК
г 2:1
ДВГ
г 1:8
ЯСТ
д 4:2
ФШТ
д 2:5
И(заб)
Веденко Даниил 2 2 8(9)
Данилов Сергей 2 2 7(6)
Лозутов Александр 7(2)
Судук Дмитрий 6(3)
Суханов Михаил 5(1)
Кирьяков Николай 5
Перцев Александр 4
Смирнов Руслан 3 3(5)
Лавров Данил 3(2)
Алексеев Антон 3
Солиев Сулейман 1
«ГАМБИТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФАК
д 1:3
ФЛА
г 3:3
ФШТ
г 2:2
МЭ2
г 2:7
АРГ
г 4:5
ЯСТ
д 7:1
ВЕК
д 2:0
ФНР
д 2:1
И(заб)
Пуськов Станислав 2 8(4)
Пугаков Александр 2 7(4)
Хайдапов Сурэн 6(4)
Бычков Александр 6(3)
Харитонов Семен 6(1)
Луновский Данил 5(3)
Аникьев Егор 5
Кордиков Леонид 5
Марков Владислав 4
Халилов Бехруз 2 3(3)
Суханов Иван 3
Тонких Кирилл 3
Мордвинский Владислав 2
Шестаков Евгений 1
«ФШ ТАЙМ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФЛА
д 2:4
ВЕК
д 1:6
ГА2
д 2:2
АВР
д 11:4
МЭ2
д 4:9
ФНР
г 4:1
ФАК
г 0:4
ВОС
г 5:2
И(заб)
Потаренко Андрей 3 3 3 6(10)
Васильченко Максим 2 6(4)
Жарков Андрей 3 6(4)
Кондратьев Михаил 2 6(2)
Болестев Дмитрий 6(1)
Стародубцев Денис 5
Сертич Желъко 2 4(3)
Драгоруб Влад 4
Пекшев Александр 3(1)
Плотников Роман 3
Семенов Вячеслав 3
Харченко Алексей 3
Ходжер Денис 3
Богидаев Максим 2 2(2)
Султанов Билл 2(1)
Белоконь Глеб 1
Бердинцверд Виталий 1
Калюжный Олег 1
«ЯСТРЕБЫ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АВР
г 3:1
МЭ2
д 5:5
ФАК
д 1:4
ДВГ
г 2:7
ФЛА
д 1:1
ГА2
г 1:7
ВОС
г 2:4
ВЕК
г 1:4
И(заб)
Галенко Григорий 3 7(5)
Козлов Кирилл 2 7(3)
Белоусов Артем 2 6(4)
Неганов Захар 6(1)
Куницин Максим 6(1)
Ким Денис 5(1)
Ермаков Анатолий 4
Овчинников Михаил 4
Рязанов Давид 3
Котлимятов Сергей 3
Дятлов Егор 2
Нестерук Андрей 2
Камышев Роман 1(1)
Бобокулов Бехруз 1
Громов Кирилл 1
Мордвинский Владислав 1
Попенко Евгений 1
Хобяков Виталий 1
«ФНР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВЕК
г 0:3
ВОС
д 4:6
ДВГ
д 5:5
АРГ
д 7:14
ФАК
д 3:5
ФШТ
д 1:4
ФЛА
г 3:4
ГА2
г 1:2
И(заб)
Шматок Илья 2 3 8(7)
Линник Кирилл 2 2 8(6)
Алёхин Алексей 8(3)
Лепахин Евгений 8(2)
Кондратьев Максим 8(1)
Резвухин Эдуард 8
Харченко Илья 8
Поцилуйко Алексей 2 7(2)
Рыбалка Никита 7
Шматок Глеб 6(1)
Касьянов Алексей 6
Логвинов Андрей 4(1)
Исупов Павел 3
Федоренко Антон 2
Сафонов Павел 1
«АВРОРА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЯСТ
д 1:3
АРГ
д 2:9
ВОС
д 4:6
ФШТ
г 4:11
ФЛА
г 4:8
МЭ2
г 2:14
ДВГ
д 2:9
И(заб)
Фомичев Александр 2 7(4)
Ложников Дмитрий 2 2 5(7)
Киденко Андрей 2 5(3)
Судаков Владимир 5
Мерзляков Евгений 2 4(3)
Польшиков Сергей 4(1)
Шевнин Анатолий 4
Ревин Егор 3
Власов Кирилл 2
Воронин Владимир 2
Суворов Иван 1
Шайхов Игорь 1