Мини-футбол-2022/2023. Вторая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)


vtoraya202223

«ДЦС-1» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПОЛ
д 3:1
ДВГ
д 6:4
RST
г 4:3
АЗИ
д 4:1
АРС
д 5:0
ВА2
г 0:1
СПА
г 4:3
АВИ
д 
И(заб)
Чайковский Вадим 2 2 7(6)
Шаркунов Николай 2 7(6)
Мостовой Дмитрий 7(3)
Симачев Максим 2 7(3)
Левченко Максим 7
Сухарев Дмитрий 2 2 6(5)
Шаматурин Алексей 6
Бицук Владимир 5
Кайтанов Николай 4(2)
Нельга Александр 3(1)
Самойленко Михаил 3
Леонидов Максим 2
«АРСЕНАЛ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АЗИ
г 2:0
СПА
д 9:0
ДГ3
д 9:1
ВА2
д 5:1
ДЦС
г 0:5
ДВГ
д 7:4
ФОР
г 6:1
ПОЛ
д 
И(заб)
Цемик Александр 4 2 2 7(9)
Хрищенович Дмитрий 2 2 2 7(8)
Стрельцов Тимур 3 7(5)
Липаткин Денис 7(2)
Гацерелия Теймураз 7(1)
Черников Роман 7
Школьный Денис 2 2 6(6)
Сарандаев Антон 2 5(4)
Скосаревский Сергей 4(1)
Средкарез Антон 1(1)
«ВОЛАТАЭРО-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДГ3
д 3:5
RST
г 6:6
ДВГ
д 5:5
АРС
г 1:5
АЗИ
г 5:4
ДЦС
д 1:0
АВИ
д 6:1
СПА
г 
И(заб)
Козейкин Константин 2 7(4)
Бессоновский Алексей 7(1)
Бабин Никита 3 3 3 6(11)
Корчагин Роман 6(3)
Чепиль Руслан 6(3)
Амиров Славомир 5(1)
Никифоров Алексей 5
Стафеев Илья 5
Харин Любим 3 4(4)
Егоров Владимир 4
Ахмеров Тимур 3
Сангинов Носир 3
Стеценко Никита 2
Бондаренко Дмитрий 1
«ФОРТРС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист СПА
г 3:3
АЗИ
д 2:3
ДТТ
г 3:2
ДГ3
д 4:0
RST
д 5:5
ПОЛ
г 3:2
АРС
д 1:6
ДВГ
д 
И(заб)
Кураев Роман 2 2 7(4)
Боронин Алексей 2 7(3)
Бронников Александр 7(2)
Беломестнов Данил 7
Якимов Дмитрий 2 6(2)
Сеидов Азим 6(1)
Буньков Михаил 6
Мисиров Муратбек 2 5(4)
Исабеков Эмир 5(1)
Щеглов Владислав 5
Коваль Роман 3(2)
Алексеенко Сергей 3(1)
Качковский Кирилл 2
«RB SONIKTRANS» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АВИ
г 4:4
ВА2
д 6:6
ДЦС
д 3:4
ДВГ
г 5:0
ФОР
г 5:5
СПА
д 5:4
ДТТ
д 5:5
ДГ3
г 
И(заб)
Бердникович Сергей 2 2 7(9)
Санников Егор 2 2 7(4)
Третьяков Валентин 2 7(4)
Эпов Александр 7(3)
Красноперов Владислав 7(2)
Данилевич Никита 7
Заика Илья 2 2 6(6)
Смирнов Сергей 6(1)
Исаев Максим 2 5(3)
Клименко Павел 5
Меженков Егор 5
Шильцин Павел 4
Кочнев Павел 3(1)
Иванов Артём 3
Ожерельев Никита 2
Эпов Григорий 2
Козлов Филипп 1
«СПАРТА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ФОР
д 3:3
АРС
г 0:9
АВИ
д 7:1
ПОЛ
г 5:4
ДТТ
г 4:3
RST
г 4:5
ДЦС
д 3:4
ВА2
д 
И(заб)
Исаев Вадим 3 7(6)
Смыкун Алексей 2 7(3)
Ларионов Денис 4 3 6(9)
Мельниченко Николай 2 6(3)
Рогоза Сергей 6(1)
Федораш Юрий 2 5(3)
Смолин Денис 5
Грейзик Сергей 4
Паламарчук Денис 4
Мельников Евгений 3
Мельниченко Евгений 2
Скачков Сергей 1(1)
Баранов Кирилл 1
«ДАЛЬТРАНСТЕХ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДВГ
д 9:3
ПОЛ
г 3:1
ФОР
д 2:3
АВИ
г 6:7
СПА
д 3:4
ДГ3
д 5:1
RST
г 5:5
АЗИ
д 
И(заб)
Веретенников Захар 2 7(5)
Харламов Константин 2 7(5)
Бурдаков Степан 4 2 6(10)
Афанасьев Илья 3 2 6(6)
Краев Александр 6(3)
Логинов Максим 5(3)
Березин Анатолий 5(1)
Хориашвили Сергей 5
Кушнарев Алексей 4
Панкевич Георгий 4
Ермохин Сергей 3
Андросов Герман 2
Яковлев Никита 2
Осорин Иван 1
Сафатов Евгений 1
«ДАЛЬГИПРОТРАНС-3» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВА2
г 5:3
АВИ
д +:-
АРС
г 1:9
ФОР
г 0:4
ПОЛ
д 1:2
ДТТ
г 1:5
АЗИ
г 3:0
RST
д 
И(заб)
Ри Сергей 7(1)
Ткачев Артем 6(3)
Ванаков Максим 6(1)
Парамонов Егор 6(1)
Розгон Данил 6
Улыбаев Кирилл 6
Цветик Илья 6
Ширяев Денис 6
Гостев Владислав 5
Мусатов Павел 5
Старовойтов Захар 5
Шилак Андрей 5
Гордиенко Владимир 4(1)
Канаширо Леонардо 4(1)
Комзалов Владислав 4
Кукуша Григорий 3
Павлов Иван 2 1(2)
Горелов Захар 1(1)
Письменный Борис 1
Яновский Вадим 1
Захридинов Зохиджон 1
«АВИАТОР» г. Хабаровск
Футболист RST
д 4:4
ДГ3
г -:+
СПА
г 1:7
ДТТ
д 7:6
ДВГ
д 6:5
АЗИ
д 5:5
ВА2
г 1:6
ДЦС
г 
И(заб)
Кузьмин Спартак 2 4 2 3 6(13)
Ажбеков Михаил 6(1)
Жуковский Алексей 5(3)
Дюкарь Максим 5(2)
Маслов Максим 5
Оруджев Видади 4(1)
Щетинин Игорь 4(1)
Сычек Петр 2(2)
Панфил Николай 2(1)
Комаров Сергей 2
Бетзов Алексей 1
Коваль Роман 1
Мищенко Сергей 1
Профатилов Константин 1
Семенченко Михаил 1
«ПОЛИТЕХНИК-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДЦС
г 1:3
ДТТ
д 1:3
АЗИ
г 2:1
СПА
д 4:5
ДГ3
г 2:1
ФОР
д 2:3
ДВГ
г 2:4
АРС
г 
И(заб)
Кондалинцев Михаил 7(3)
Бондаренко Алексей 7
Скворцов Вячеслав 6(2)
Швец Станислав 6(1)
Шаламов Антон 2 2 5(4)
Гордеев Алексей 4(1)
Юрзанов Денис 4
Чистяков Сергей 3(3)
Кравчук Тарас 3
Крамаровский Кирилл 2
Бушуев Дмитрий 1
Вериго Кирилл 1
Солодовников Кирилл 1
«АЗИМУТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист АРС
д 0:2
ФОР
г 3:2
ПОЛ
д 1:2
ДЦС
г 1:4
ВА2
д 4:5
АВИ
г 5:5
ДГ3
д 0:3
ДТТ
г 
И(заб)
Аршанский Кирилл 2 4 7(8)
Якин Кирилл 2 7(3)
Строев Алексей 7(1)
Строев Андрей 6
Курганов Денис 5(1)
Журавлев Михаил 5
Кузнецов Александр 5
Тепляков Андрей 5
Девлохов Рахмон 4(1)
Спатарь Сергей 4
Боднар Иван 1
Солодуха Дмитрий 1
«ДВГМУ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ДТТ
г 3:9
ДЦС
г 4:6
ВА2
г 5:5
RST
д 0:5
АВИ
г 5:6
АРС
г 4:7
ПОЛ
д 4:2
ФОР
г 
И(заб)
Шевель Артур 2 7(4)
Халафов Эльдар-Ширин 2 7(2)
Гулов Анушервон 7(1)
Кошкин Иван 7
Кошкин Игорь 5 2 2 6(11)
Лебедев Михаил 6(2)
Девяткин Александр 6(1)
Жигулин Андрей 6(1)
Шерстнев Андрей 6(1)
Кульматов Абдуллох 6
Аветисян Гор 3
Китаев Алексей 1
Хисамутдинов Марат 1
Цветков Иван 1