Мини-футбол-2022/2023. Первая лига (Кто забивал — нарушал)

«ПИК» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЮНИ
г 7:0
ВОЛ
д 4:4
РЕС
д 2:0
ТОГ
д 10:3
РЕ2
д 10:2
ТАЙ
г 4:2
ГАМ
д 
И(заб)
Киденко Николай 4 3 6(11)
Посаженников Дмитрий 2 2 3 2 6(11)
Чученов Максим 3 3 6(7)
Осипов Игорь 2 6(4)
Асадуллин Александр 5
Козьяков Евгений 4(2)
Грачев Денис 4
Павлов Сергей 4
Солтус Андрей 4
Сухарев Михаил 4
Шабанов Кирилл 4
Козырев Василий 3(1)
Зяблов Никита 3
Просянников Антон 3
Додонов Томас 2
Хренов Денис 2
«ВОЛАТАЭРО» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЛОК
г 4:2
ПИК
г 4:4
1МХ
г 4:2
ЮНИ
д 5:2
ГАМ
д 6:5
ТОГ
д 5:5
РЕ2
г 
И(заб)
Полховский Семен 2 2 6(5)
Бебих Константин 2 2 6(4)
Диканов Никита 2 6(4)
Скубко Вадим 6(3)
Лихачев Артем 6
Сергеев Сергей 6
Мосеев Никита 2 2 2 5(8)
Мизонов Владислав 2 4(2)
Копылов Владислав 4(1)
Байдин Илья 4
Демин Антон 4
Чуев Виталий 3(1)
Минорский Сергей 3
Невойт Владислав 2
«ЗАРЯ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ГАМ
д 3:5
ЛОК
г 6:2
ЮНИ
г 0:2
ТАЙ
д 6:4
ПРО
д 11:3
РЕС
г 6:2
1МХ
г 
И(заб)
Бахарев Максим 2 2 4 2 6(11)
Секерин Артём 3 6(6)
Бахарев Станислав 3 6(4)
Безгин Сергей 6
Силаев Александр 2 2 5(4)
Керимов Константин 5(2)
Пономарев Сергей 5
Чучвага Сергей 5
Дьяченко Никита 3 2(3)
Авдеев Сергей 2(1)
Ковенко Артемий 2(1)
Коваленко Артем 1
Ромашин Роман 1
Степаненко Игорь 1
Фриккель Виталий 1
Данилевич Артём 1
«РЕСПЕКТ-2» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕС
г 5:4
ТОГ
д 2:5
ПРО
г 11:2
ГАМ
д 3:2
ПИК
г 2:10
1МХ
д 8:3
ВОЛ
д 
И(заб)
Мальчиков Антон 3 2 2 6(9)
Селионов Александр 3 2 6(9)
Вальков Игорь 6(2)
Клёпкин Кирилл 6(1)
Инкин Александр 6
Зонов Евгений 3 5(3)
Хон Александр 2 4(3)
Ковальчук Дмитрий 4
Лештаев Александр 3(1)
Мироманов Алексей 3(1)
Учкин Константин 3(1)
Ямщиков Алексей 3(1)
Ноздрин Александр 3
Аблам Вячеслав 1
«ЛОКОМОТИВ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ВОЛ
д 2:4
ЗАР
д 2:6
ПРО
д 6:4
ТОГ
г 3:2
ЮНИ
д 5:4
ГАМ
г 4:3
РЕС
д 
И(заб)
Музыченко Константин 2 6(6)
Ефремов Александр 2 2 6(5)
Шарипов Дмитрий 2 6(3)
Степанов Кирилл 6(1)
Кузнецов Илья 6
Шкуропат Егор 6
Винокуров Виктор 5
Кохно Василий 5
Мищенко Сергей 4(1)
Рогов Вячеслав 4
Радионов Дмитрий 3(1)
Белов Алексей 2(1)
Карабанов Евгений 2
Писный Руслан 2
Потемин Дмитрий 2
Овчинников Евгений 2 1(2)
«ПРОГРЕСС» г. Хабаровск
Футболист 1МХ
г 7:5
ТАЙ
д 5:3
РЕ2
д 2:11
ЛОК
г 4:6
ЗАР
г 3:11
ЮНИ
д 6:2
ТОГ
г 
И(заб)
Щербаков Глеб 2 2 3 6(9)
Зеленецкий Артем 2 6(4)
Агаев Роман 6(2)
Егоров Егор 2 6(2)
Голоколос Константин 6(1)
Пидконовий Алексей 6
Суслов Владимир 6
Власюк Александр 2 2 2 5(8)
Быков Владимир 5
Шамшин Александр 5
Исаев Антон 2(1)
Середа Андрей 2
Аброскин Александр 1
Белый Иван 1
Будаков Александр 1
Киргуев Заур 1
Онищенко Артем 1
«ГАМБИТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ЗАР
г 5:3
ЮНИ
д 1:1
1МХ
г 8:4
РЕ2
г 2:3
ВОЛ
г 5:6
ЛОК
д 3:4
ПИК
г 
И(заб)
Романюк Дмитрий 6(2)
Яценко Валентин 6(1)
Устинов Александр 4 5(7)
Гегель Анатолий 5(3)
Коротаев Павел 2 5(3)
Князев Роман 2 5(2)
Бузиканов Семён 5(1)
Цюцюра Вячеслав 5
Галицын Николай 4(1)
Зайцев Михаил 4
Анцев Игорь 3(1)
Коростелёв Данила 3(1)
Кузнецов Виталий 3
Литвинюк Никита 3
Сушков Сергей 3
Якунин Антон 1(1)
«РЕСПЕКТ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист РЕ2
д 4:5
1МХ
д 2:3
ПИК
г 0:2
ТАЙ
д 3:1
ТОГ
г 3:1
ЗАР
д 2:6
ЛОК
г 
И(заб)
Сосков Никита 2 6(5)
Любицкий Иван 2 6(3)
Глебов Виталий 6(1)
Дмитриченко Евгений 6
Крегель Александр 6
Михалевич Алексей 6
Янишевский Андрей 5(2)
Голованов Игорь 5(1)
Тюрин Александр 5
Киселёв Вячеслав 2
Немайкин Александр 2
Попов Михаил 2
Стоякин Александр 2
Камалов Степан 1(1)
Мешков Андрей 1
Чернокоз Иван 1
«ТАЙФУН» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТОГ
д 4:3
ПРО
г 3:5
РЕС
г 1:3
ЗАР
г 4:6
1МХ
д 8:2
ПИК
д 2:4
ЮНИ
г 
И(заб)
Трошко Данил 2 2 2 6(7)
Кравцов Алексей 2 4 6(6)
Князев Вадим 2 2 5(4)
Лелетко Владислав 5(2)
Шаруп Очур 5(1)
Курьянович Павел 5
Литвинцев Кирилл 5
Петенин Юрий 5
Сигарев Григорий 5
Гак Константин 4
Таранов Виктор 4
Щербинин Юрий 4
Илюхин Алексей 3
Ким Артем 3
Чугуевский Сергей 2 2(2)
Амиров Александр 2
Боровков Александр 2
Димиденко Максим 1
Пьяных Владимир 1
Рубцов Артём 1
«ТОГУ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ТАЙ
г 3:4
РЕ2
г 5:2
ПИК
г 3:10
ЛОК
д 2:3
РЕС
д 1:3
ВОЛ
г 5:5
ПРО
д 
И(заб)
Мазур Антон 3 3 6(10)
Портнягин Дмитрий 2 2 6(7)
Пикин Павел 6
Бейсенко Дмитрий 5(1)
Геков Даниил 5
Ляшок Евгений 5
Степанов Николай 4
Хадарин Константин 4
Корнилов Евгений 3
Огарков Андрей 3
Кияев Вадим 2(1)
Гончаров Ян 2
Ефремов Максим 1
Квочин Владислав 1
«ЮНИТИ» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПИК
д 0:7
ГАМ
г 1:1
ЗАР
д 2:0
ВОЛ
г 2:5
ЛОК
г 4:5
ПРО
г 2:6
ТАЙ
д 
И(заб)
Кравцов Антон 2 6(3)
Рожко Георгий 6(1)
Грачев Павел 6
Ланченков Максим 6
Фролов Иван 6
Заморочко Вадим 2 5(4)
Бобров Сергей 5(1)
Винкович Дмитрий 5(1)
Северьянов Антон 5
Тронин Юрий 5
Попков Даниил 4
Каракулов Атрие 2(1)
Саяпин Андрей 2
«1 МИКРАХА» г. Хабаровск
Футболист ПРО
д 5:7
РЕС
г 3:2
ГАМ
д 4:8
ВОЛ
д 2:4
ТАЙ
г 2:8
РЕ2
г 3:8
ЗАР
д 
И(заб)
Азаров Виталий 2 6(7)
Мельник Дмитрий 6(1)
Христинин Максим 6
Черин Евгений 6
Дмитриев Александр 5(2)
Суворов Роман 2 5(2)
Иванов Владимир 2 4(2)
Перепел Евгений 4(2)
Кривонос Валерий 2 3(2)
Петров Александр 3
Карабутин Вадим 1(1)
Кушелевский Евгений 1
Смирнов Евгений 1